454ml/16oz OHCO 95mm Deli Pot (Pack 1200)

Cheapest Price
Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£155.99
Free Delivery

Faerch OHCO 95mm Recyclable Deli Pots Base Only 454ml / 16oz

Next Business Day
£193.19
Free Delivery

Faerch OHCO 95mm Recyclable Deli Pots Base Only 454ml / 16oz

Next Business Day
£193.19
Free Delivery

Ohco Faerch Pot 16oz (1 x 1200)

1-3 working days
£206.18

454ml/16oz OHCO 95mm Deli Pot (Pack 1200)

Cheapest offer

These deli pots are made from 90% recycled PET The recycled material means less energy and raw resources are used in the production process Made in manufacturing facilities fully powered by renewable energy sources These pots can also be recycled after use The high-clarity material and smooth sides ensure superb product visibility
£155.99
amazon.co.uk