Garcima SL Carbon Steel Paella Pan with Two Large Red Handles - Steel - 400mm

46cm PAELLA PAN SET - PROFESSIONAL POLISHED STEEL & SPOON & LID + PAELLA GIFT

Garcima SL Carbon Steel Paella Pan with Two Large Red Handles - Steel - 400mm

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£34.22
Free Delivery

Garcima SL Carbon Steel Paella Pan 46cm

Next Business Day
£43.21
Delivery from £2.99

Garcima SL Carbon Steel Paella Pan 46cm

Next Business Day
£43.21
Delivery from £2.99

20cm - 80cm Paella Pan Set + Aluminium Lid + Spoon ( according to variation )

Will usually delivered within 4 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£54.99
GBP 54.99 / Unit
Free Delivery

Garcima SL Carbon Steel Paella Pan 460mm - DM718

Will usually delivered within 1 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£63.83
Free Delivery

Similar products

Authentic Spanish Paella Pan - 46cm Enamelled Steel Pan with 45cm Lid
£28.00
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
KitchenCraft World of Flavours Non Stick Paella Pan, Carbon Steel, 46 cm
£23.50
Compare 6 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Vaello Campos S. L. 6140 46 Centimeter Polished Steel Paella Kit,Black,30 x 30 x 30 cm
£96.99
Compare 7 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
IBILI Inducta Paella Pan, 46 cm, Steel, Non-Stick, 12 Servings
£36.32
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Ibili 46 cm Paella Pan Nero
£43.00
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Garcima SL Carbon Steel Paella Pan with Two Large Red Handles - Steel - 400mm

Cheapest offer

Sub-Type: Cookware / Type: Cookware/ Cutlery/ Utensils / Shipping Weight: 1.9 / Size: 57 x 46 x 6 cm / Model: C-18RED / Material: Carbon Steel / Colour: Silver
£34.22
ebay.co.uk