48” Aluminium Sash Clamp Cramp Joiner Carpenter Quick Release 120cm 1200mm

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£19.67
Free Delivery

Amtech D1330 120Cm (48") Quick Release Sash Clamp

1-3 working days
£19.90
Delivery from £6.00

Amtech - 48" Quick Release Sash Clamp, Lightweight Anodised Aluminium, Wide 113.5cm Opening, Ideal for Furniture and Frame Construction

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£20.95
Free Delivery

Amtech - 48" Quick Release Sash Clamp, Lightweight Anodised Aluminium, Wide 113.5cm Opening, Ideal for Furniture and Frame Construction

In stock
£22.82
Free Delivery

Amtech 48" Sash Clamp Lightweight Aluminium Body Quick Release 1200Mm D1330

Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£24.45
Free Delivery

Amtech 48" Sash Clamp Lightweight Aluminium Body Quick Release 1200Mm D1330

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£24.45
Free Delivery

Amtech - 48" Quick Release Sash Clamp, Lightweight Anodised Aluminium, Wide 113.5cm Opening, Ideal for Furniture and Frame Construction

In stock
£25.69
Free Delivery

Amtech 48" Sash Clamp Lightweight Aluminium Body with Quick Release 1200mm

Will usually delivered within 4 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£32.99
Free Delivery

Amtech - 48" Quick Release Sash Clamp, Lightweight Anodised Aluminium, Wide 113.5cm Opening, Ideal for Furniture and Frame Construction

In stock
£45.88
Free Delivery

Similar products

Aluminium Sash Clamp 36" 48" Cramp Quick Release Bench Heavy Duty Bar Clamp
£111.99
GBP 111.99 / Unit
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Aluminium Sash Clamp 36" 48" Cramp Quick Release Bench Heavy Duty Bar Clamp
£89.99
GBP 89.99 / Unit
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Aluminium Sash Clamp 36" 48" Cramp Quick Release Bench Heavy Duty Bar Clamp
£60.99
GBP 60.99 / Unit
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Faithfull Aluminium Quick-Action Sash Clamp 1100Mm (44In) Capacity
£18.02
Compare 12 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Aluminium Sash Clamp 36" 48" Cramp Quick Release Bench Heavy Duty Bar Clamp
£109.99
GBP 109.99 / Unit
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
48” Aluminium Sash Clamp Cramp Joiner Carpenter Quick Release 120cm 1200mm

Cheapest offer

Size: 48in / ProductImageZoomGUID: 6tsAAOSwnoldZ4Tt / MPN: D1330 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 19034028103 / ProductTitle: Amtech D1330 Quick Release Sash Clamp - 48 inch / MaturityScore: 8.0 / Weight: 1.02kg / Colour: Clear / Brand: Amtech / Type: Sash Clamp / EAN: 5032759011988 / GTIN: 5032759011988 / Features: Quick-Release / Room: Garage
£19.67
ebay.co.uk