Durex Extra Safe Condoms - Triple Pack

48 Durex Extra Safe Condom

Durex Extra Safe Condoms - Triple Pack

Cheapest Total Price
3-4 working days
£2.60
Delivery from £5.71

Durex Extra Safe 3 Count Condomsn Transparent 56 mm

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£12.97
0.27 GBP/1.0 count
Delivery from £4.49

Durex Extra Safe 3 Count Condomsn Transparent 56 mm

£12.98
Delivery from £4.49

Durex Extra Safe 3 Count Condomsn Transparent 56 mm

£13.94
Delivery from £4.49

Durex Extra Safe 3 Count Condomsn Transparent 56 mm

£14.99
Delivery from £4.49

48 Durex Extra Safe Condom

1-2 days
£24.90
Free Delivery

Durex Extra Safe 3 Count Condomsn Transparent 56 mm

In stock
£25.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

Durex Nude Extra Lube, Regular Fit, 48 Pack (12 x 4 Packs), Ultra Thin, Designed to Feel It All, Extra Lubrication, Silicone Lube, Easy On Shape, Secure
£44.00
0.92 GBP/1.0 count
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
48 Durex Extra Safe Condom
£24.90
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Durex Invisible Extra Fine Condoms Extra Sensitive - 48 Condoms
£39.99
0.83 GBP/1.0 count
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £9.99
Durex Invisible Extra Thin Extra Sensitive & Extra Soft Condoms, 48 Condoms
£79.98
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
DUREX THIN FEEL EXTRA LUBE REGULAR FIT 12 CONDOMS
£11.59
GBP 11.59 / Unit
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Durex Extra Safe Condoms - Triple Pack

Cheapest offer

```htmlDiscover the ultimate safety and comfort experience with these thicker yet lightweight latex condoms!Why Choose the Durex Extra Safe Condom?Safer Protection: With a wall thickness of 0.075 mm, it offers extra peace of mind even for anal enjoyment.Primary Comfort: Easy-on (anatomical) shape and generous silicone-based lubrication ensure smooth, pleasant use.Quality Standards: 100% electronically tested, dermatologically verified - no compromise on safety.Why Customers Love the Durex Extra Safe CondomIncreased Safety: Thicker latex - less likely to tear, especially important for anal use.Smooth Experience: Extra lubrication prevents tension.Discreet Enjoyment: Transparent with a pleasant scent - no distracting rubber smell.Reliably Simple: Easy application and comfortable wear guarantee uninterrupted moments.Package ContentsPack of 3Product FeaturesColor: TransparentMaterial: Latex (natural rubber) - may cause allergies in sensitive individualsShape: Anatomical (Easy-On), with spe
£2.60
3-4 working days
desirel.co.uk