Tena Lady Discreet Maxi Night Incontinence Pads for Night Time Protection - 6x Not Applicable

48 x Tena Lady Discreet Maxi Night Incontinence Pads for Women, 8 Packs of 6, with Medium to Heavy Bladder Weakness, Specifically Designed for Night Time Protection with Wider Back and Extra Length

Tena Lady Discreet Maxi Night Incontinence Pads for Night Time Protection - 6x Not Applicable

Cheapest Total Price
in stock
£12.95
Free Delivery

Tena Pack of 48 Discreet Sanitary Pads for Women for Moderate to Severe Urinary Leakage, Specially Designed for Nighttime Protection with Wider Back and Extra

In stock
£24.49
0.51 GBP/1.0 count
Free Delivery

Tena Pack of 48 Discreet Sanitary Pads for Women for Moderate to Severe Urinary Leakage, Specially Designed for Nighttime Protection with Wider Back and Extra

In stock
£24.79
Free Delivery

Tena Pack of 48 Discreet Sanitary Pads for Women for Moderate to Severe Urinary Leakage, Specially Designed for Nighttime Protection with Wider Back and Extra

In stock
£25.23
Free Delivery

Tena Pack of 48 Discreet Sanitary Pads for Women for Moderate to Severe Urinary Leakage, Specially Designed for Nighttime Protection with Wider Back and Extra

In stock
£27.91
Free Delivery

Tena Pack of 48 Discreet Sanitary Pads for Women for Moderate to Severe Urinary Leakage, Specially Designed for Nighttime Protection with Wider Back and Extra

In stock
£27.98
Free Delivery

Tena Pack of 48 Discreet Sanitary Pads for Women for Moderate to Severe Urinary Leakage, Specially Designed for Nighttime Protection with Wider Back and Extra

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£28.33
Free Delivery

Tena Pack of 48 Discreet Sanitary Pads for Women for Moderate to Severe Urinary Leakage, Specially Designed for Nighttime Protection with Wider Back and Extra

In stock
£29.95
Delivery from £3.95

Tena Pack of 48 Discreet Sanitary Pads for Women for Moderate to Severe Urinary Leakage, Specially Designed for Nighttime Protection with Wider Back and Extra

In stock
£29.99
Delivery from £16.31
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Tena Wet Wipes 48 Uds.
£6.49
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Tena Hygiene 48 Wet Wipes
£4.28
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £2.50
48x TENA ProSkin Pants Plus XXL Bariatric Adult Incontinence Pants|4 Packs of 12
£69.99
GBP 1.46 / Unit
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Tena - SCAHP720511 - Bib Bibs - S/M - 37 cm X 48 cm - Pack 150
£15.99
0.11 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
TENA Men Active Fit Pants Normal - Small/Medium (4 Packs of 12), Grey
£40.99
GBP 0.85 / Unit
Compare 5 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Tena Lady Discreet Maxi Night Incontinence Pads for Night Time Protection - 6x Not Applicable

Cheapest offer

Tena Lady Discreet Maxi Night Incontinence Pads With Odour Control - Pack of 6 Description TENA Discreet Maxi Night incontinence Pads are specifically designed for nighttime protection with a gentle and silky soft surface to protect your skin. TENA Discreet Maxi Night are designed to last all night with a unique shape that is wider at the back to provide extra coverage absorbency and security when you are in bed. With Elasticated sides that follow your movement so if you move in the night the pads will adjust to keep you secure. Designed with soft breathable material that allows air to circulate which prevents dampness & promotes healthy skin. Features: Discreet protection Odour control Super absorbent Comfortable fit Lie down protection TENA Discreet gives Triple Protection against leaks odour and moisture and are designed with a wider back for extra protection during the night. These incontinence pads have Fresh Odour Control with advanced micro-fresh pearls that encapsulate liquid a
£12.95
in stock
fruugo.co.uk