Geepas 48L Mini Oven Toaster Grill Tabletop Compact Portable Baking Cooker 2000W In Black Black

48L Mini Oven Toaster Grill Tabletop Compact Portable Baking Cooker 2000W Geepas Black One Size

Geepas 48L Mini Oven And Grill 2000W Rotisserie & 60 Min Timer, Black

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£99.99
Delivery from £3.95

Geepas 48L Mini Oven Toaster Grill Tabletop Compact Portable Baking Cooker 2000W In Black Black

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£99.99

Geepas 48L Mini Oven Toaster Grill Tabletop Compact Portable Baking Cooker 2000W in Black Geepas Black

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£99.99

Similar products

Cooks Professional 48L Mini Oven Hob Cooker Grill With Electric Hob Double Hotplate
£199.99
Compare 8 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Cooks Professional Mini Portable Oven, Electric Countertop Cooker, Adjustable Temperature Control & Timer, Wire Rack & Detachable Handle (Black/Copper, 48L)
£159.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
COMELEC S0429046 Convection Oven Ho4804Icrl, 48 L, 1300 W, Stainless Steel, Black
£159.82
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
48L Mini Oven Grill Tabletop Counter Top Multi Fuction Cooker 1800W Black Silver
£159.99
GBP 159.99 / Unit
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Geepas 48L Mini Oven Toaster Grill Tabletop Compact Portable Baking Cooker 2000W In Black Black

Cheapest offer

Upgrade your cooking with this 2000W 48L Electric Mini Oven with Rotisserie, a powerful and spacious countertop oven designed for fast and efficient everyday use. Featuring a high-performance 2000W heating element, this electric oven ensures even heat distribution for baking, roasting, grilling, and toasting with consistent results. The large 48L capacity makes it ideal for family-sized meals while still fitting neatly into compact kitchens, dorm rooms, and caravans. Equipped with 4 versatile cooking functions, this mini oven offers top heat, bottom heat, dual heating, and rotisserie mode for complete cooking flexibility. The automatic rotisserie function delivers evenly roasted, juicy meats with a perfect golden finish without manual turning. Easily control cooking with adjustable temperature settings from 100C to 230C and a 60-minute timer with bell alert and auto shut-off for safe, hands-free operation. Designed with a durable double-glass door for improved heat retention and cool-t
£99.99
Unknown
dorothyperkins.com