4iiii Precision 3+ 105 Fc-r7100 Left Crank With Power Meter Silver 165 mm

4iiii Innovations Precision 3+ Pro Left Crank Arm with Power Meter Shimano 105 FC-R7100 - 165

Used Offers from

4iiii Precision 3+ 105 Fc-r7100 Left Crank With Power Meter Silver 165 mm

Cheapest Price
5 working day(s)
£292.99
Delivery from £6.99

4iiii Innovations Precision 3+ Pro Left Crank Arm with Power Meter Shimano 105 FC-R7100 - 165

Cheapest Total Price
Check delivery times in our store.
£294.94
Delivery from £4.99

4iiii Precision 3.0+ 105 R7100 Powermeter - Black / 165mm

2-3 days
£309.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

4iiii Innovations Precision 3+ Pro Left Crank Arm with Power Meter Shimano 105 FC-R7100 - 172.5
£294.94
Go to shop
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
4iiii Innovations Precision 3+ Pro Power Meter Cranks Shimano Ultegra FC-R8100 52/36T - 165
£838.84
Go to shop
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
4iiii Innovations Precision 3+ Pro Shimano Dura-Ace FC-R9200 50/34T Power Meter Cranks - 172.5
£1,035.29
Go to shop
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
4iiii Innovations Precision 3+ Pro Left Crank Arm with Power Meter Shimano 105 FC-R7100 - 170
£294.94
Go to shop
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
4iiii Innovations Precision 3+ Pro Power Meter Cranks Shimano Ultegra FC-R8100 52/36T - 175
£838.84
Go to shop
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
4iiii Precision 3+ 105 Fc-r7100 Left Crank With Power Meter Silver 165 mm

Cheapest offer

Our most powerful unit to date, compressed into a smaller, lighter package and featuring support for Apple Find My, the PRECISION 3+ Powermeter is a proven choice of pros and weekend warriors alike. Whether you're fighting for a Kona qualification spot, logging countless hours on virtual riding platforms or looking to better your time up the local KOM segment, you want accurate and reliable tools to unlock your potential. With up to 800 hours of battery life, an automatic terrain selector, +/-1% accuracy and backed by our industry-leading 3-year warranty, the PRECISION 3+ Powermeter will be your trusted tool for years to come.In the box:- Shimano 7100 crank with 4iiii V3+ sensor fitted- Warranty card- CR2032 battery instaleld
£292.99
5 working day(s)
bikeinn.com (UK)