4iiii Precision 3+ Pro Dual Ultegra Fc-r8100 Apple Find My Crankset With Power Meter Silver 172.5 mm / 50/34t 172.5 mm Black

Cheapest Total Price
1 working day(s)
£772.99
Delivery from £4.99

4iiii Precision 3.0+ Pro Ultegra R8100 Dual Sided Powermeter - Dark Grey / 34/50 / 172.5mm / 12 Speed

2-3 days
£799.00
Free Delivery

4iiii Innovations Precision 3+ Pro Power Meter Cranks Shimano Ultegra FC-R8100 52/36T - 172.5

Delivery in 4 days
£819.80
Delivery from £4.99
4iiii Precision 3+ Pro Dual Ultegra Fc-r8100 Apple Find My Crankset With Power Meter Silver 172.5 mm / 50/34t 172.5 mm Black

Cheapest offer

Description Get ready to elevate your riding experience with the new PRECISION 3+ PRO power meter with Apple Find My.It delivers the same reliable, highly accurate power data you expect from 4iiii, while enjoying the peace of mind thates from knowing your bike´s location.With advanced metrics like left/right balance, pedal smoothness, and torque effectiveness, the PRECISION 3+ PRO power meter provides the data you need to train and race.With up to 550 hours of battery life, an automatic terrain selector, +/-1% accuracy, and the backing of our industry-leading 3-year warranty, the PRECISION 3+ PRO power meter will be your trusted tool for years toe.FEATURES - Apple Find My:ffering peace of mind thates from knowing where your power meter is.- High-precision data capture - 3D accuracy:ot everyone has the perfect pedal stroke.With an accuracy of +/- 1%, 4iiii is the only crank-based power meter that uses 3 strain gauges to measure all pedaling forces.- Battery status indicator via APP (ava
£772.99
1 working day(s)
bikeinn.com (UK)

Similar products

4iiii Precision 3+ 105 Fc-r7100 Left Crank With Power Meter Silver 172.5 mm 172.5 mm Black
£281.99
Compare 3 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
4iiii Precision 3+ Ultegra 8100 Left Crank With Power Meter Silver 175 mm 175 mm Black
£367.99
Compare 3 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Left crank with power meter 4iiii Precision 3+ Shimano GRX 810 - 175
£322.99
Compare 3 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Left crank with power meter 4iiii Precision 3+ Shimano GRX 810 - 172.5
£321.99
Compare 3 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
4iiii Precision 3+ 105 Fc-r7000 Left Crank With Power Meter Silver 172.5 mm
£268.99
Compare 2 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99