4LIFE 4×6 Apex Shed with Lean To - No Installation / 1

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working days
£494.99
Delivery from £3.95

Forest Garden 4LIFE 4 x 6ft Lean To Apex Shed - Brown - Wilko

2-4 working days
£529.00
Free Delivery

4 x 6 Forest 4Life Overlap Apex Wooden Shed with Lean To

Unknown
£556.49
Free Delivery

Forest Garden 4LIFE Apex Shed 4x6, 1 Door 1 Window w/ LeanTo, Brown

3 to 5 days
£556.99
Free Delivery

Similar products

4LIFE Apex Summerhouse 6x4 - No Installation / Without Base
£499.99
Compare 5 prices
buyshedsdirect.co.uk
Free Delivery
Forest Garden 4LIFE Reverse Apex Shed 8x6 - Single Door - 2 Windows (Home Delivery) Yellow
£599.00
Go to shop
freemans.com (UK)
4LIFE Apex Shed 4x6 - Single Door - 4 Windows
£344.99
Compare 5 prices
buyshedsdirect.co.uk
Free Delivery
4LIFE 4×6 Apex Shed with Lean To - No Installation / 1

Cheapest offer

The Forest 4LIFE 4×6 Apex Shed with Lean To is a strong, and secure garden storage solution. Ideal when you need extra space for storing bulky items like wheelbarrows that benefit from being undercover but don¿t need to be inside the shed. The shed is pressure-treated with a 25-year guarantee, which is the longest guarantee on the market. With this guarantee, you can be assured that the shed will require no maintenance or preservative treatment. Hidden hinges add an extra layer of security, as they are not accessible from the outside. The solid timber floor is stronger than standard OSB shed floors and is included as a standard feature. The 8mm solid sheet roof comes with a weatherproof felt cover, making it a sturdy and reliable option for any weather. Double Z framing prevents door movement, ensuring that the shed remains stable and secure.
£494.99
3-5 working days
Therange.co.uk