Forest Garden 4LIFE 5 x 3ft Single Door 2 Windows Apex Shed - Size: 3 x 5ft - Brown - Wilko

4LIFE Apex Shed 5x3 - Single Door - 2 Window

Forest Garden 4LIFE 5 x 3ft Single Door 2 Windows Apex Shed - Size: 3 x 5ft - Brown - Wilko

Cheapest Total Price
2-4 working days
£286.00
Free Delivery

Forest Garden 4LIFE Apex Shed 5x3 - Single Door - 2 Window, Brown

3 to 5 days
£290.99
Free Delivery

4LIFE Apex Shed 5x3 - No Installation / Without Base / 2

3-5 working days
£304.99
Delivery from £3.95

5 x 3 Forest 4Life Overlap Apex Wooden Shed

Unknown
£345.49
Free Delivery

Similar products

4LIFE Apex Summerhouse 6x4 - No Installation / Without Base
£499.99
Compare 5 prices
buyshedsdirect.co.uk
Free Delivery
Forest Garden 4LIFE Reverse Apex Shed 8x6 - Single Door - 2 Windows (Home Delivery) Yellow
£599.00
Go to shop
freemans.com (UK)
4LIFE Apex Shed 4x6 - Single Door - 4 Windows
£344.99
Compare 5 prices
buyshedsdirect.co.uk
Free Delivery
Forest Garden 4LIFE 5 x 3ft Single Door 2 Windows Apex Shed - Size: 3 x 5ft - Brown - Wilko

Cheapest offer

Make a practical and stylish addition to your outdoor space with this 4LIFE 5 x 3ft Single Door Two Windows Overlap Pressure Treated Apex Shed by Forest Garden. This shed features an improved design with modular panels. Supported by 30%-thicker framing, it is constructed using straight-cut seven mm boards that overlap to give flexibility, allowing natural movement of the timber and aiding rainwater run-off. The pressure treatment that has been applied provides a 25-year anti-rot guarantee, giving you maintenance freedom and eliminating preservative treatment. Compared with standard sheds, this garden shed features a solid timber floor, allowing for storing heavier items. The roof of this pent shed is made from a hardwearing eight mm solid sheet and finished with a green mineral felt cover for complete weatherproof protection. It also features a double-Z frame to increase strength and prevent door movement. The security is enhanced with hidden hinges and a padlock-ready simple and secur
£286.00
2-4 working days
Wilko.com(UK)