8' x 6' Forest 4Life 25yr Guarantee Overlap Pressure Treated Windowless Apex Wooden Shed with Logstore (2.42m x 2.64m)

4LIFE Apex Shed 6x8 - Single Door - No Windows - With Lean-To

8' x 6' Forest 4Life 25yr Guarantee Overlap Pressure Treated Windowless Apex Wooden Shed with Logstore (2.42m x 2.64m)

Cheapest Total Price
Choose your Delivery Day
£689.99
Free Delivery

Forest Garden 4LIFE 6 x 8ft Single Door Lean To Apex Shed - Brown - Wilko

2-4 working days
£691.00
Free Delivery

4LIFE 6x8 Apex Shed with Lean To - No Installation / 0 / 1

3-5 working days
£724.99
Delivery from £3.95

6 x 8 Forest 4Life Overlap Windowless Apex Wooden Shed with Lean To

Unknown
£823.99
Free Delivery

Forest Garden 4LIFE Apex Shed 6x8 1 Door No Windows w/LeanTo, Brown

3 to 5 days
£823.99
Free Delivery

Similar products

4LIFE Apex Summerhouse 6x4 - No Installation / Without Base
£499.99
Compare 5 prices
buyshedsdirect.co.uk
Free Delivery
Forest Garden 4LIFE Reverse Apex Shed 8x6 - Single Door - 2 Windows (Home Delivery) Yellow
£599.00
Go to shop
freemans.com (UK)
4LIFE Apex Shed 4x6 - Single Door - 4 Windows
£344.99
Compare 5 prices
buyshedsdirect.co.uk
Free Delivery
8' x 6' Forest 4Life 25yr Guarantee Overlap Pressure Treated Windowless Apex Wooden Shed with Logstore (2.42m x 2.64m)

Cheapest offer

Available in a range of designs and sizes, Forest 4Life™ Overlap Pressure Treated Sheds are beautifully handcrafted here, in Great Britain. Packed full of premium features, they are the best range of overlap sheds Forest has ever made. This particular model is the 8x6 Windowless Apex Shed with Lean To (2.42m x 2.65m), making it perfectly suited to people requiring secure garden storage plus an integral log store.Fully Modular Design, Pressure-Treated Wood and 4Life™ GuaranteeThis garden shed is expertly designed and built by Britain's leading manufacturer of wooden sheds. Pressure treated and supplied with an extraordinary 25-year anti-rot guarantee, which is the longest guarantee on the market, the wood will never need retreating, sparing you the inconvenience of costly, time-consuming maintenance and providing you with an unbeatably durable shed. You'll only ever need one shed with a 4Life™ Shed!Now featuring an improved fully modular design, this 8x6 shed is delivered to you in smal
Choose your Delivery Day
buyshedsdirect.co.uk