4LITE Marinus Range 4L2/2309 Smart LED Outdoor Wall Light - Anthracite, Twin Pack

4lite Marinus GU10 Bi-Directional Outdoor Wall Light without PIR - Anthracite (Pack of 2)

Used Offers from
Promotion

4LITE Marinus Range 4L2/2309 Smart LED Outdoor Wall Light - Anthracite, Twin Pack

£54.99
Free Delivery

4LITE Marinus Range 4L2/2309 Smart LED Outdoor Wall Light - Anthracite, Twin Pack

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£54.99
Free Delivery

4lite Marinus 2 Pack Bi-Directional Anthracite Wall Light - Size: 40 x 19 x 18cm - Grey - Wilko

2-4 working days
£56.95
Delivery from £5.99

4lite Marinus GU10 Bi-Directional Outdoor Wall Light without PIR - Anthracite (Pack of 2)

1 - 3 working days
£56.99

Similar products

4lite Marinus GU10 Bi-Directional Outdoor Wall Light without PIR - Anthracite (Single)
£29.99
Go to shop
maplin.co.uk
4lite Marinus GU10 Bi-Directional Outdoor Wall Light without PIR - Stainless Steel (Single)
£29.99
Go to shop
maplin.co.uk
4Lite Marinus Single Direction GU10 Wall light with PIR - Stainless Steel, Silver
£28.99
Compare 2 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
4LITE Marinus Range 4L2/2309 Smart LED Outdoor Wall Light - Anthracite, Twin Pack

Cheapest offer

Set the perfect mood for your patio parties with these 4lite bi-directional LED lights. With 16 million colours, you can choose soft pastels to wind down or punchy hues to liven up the night. Made from marine-grade stainless steel, they're designed for the outdoors and add a sleek, modern touch to your space. For extra convenience, simply connect to the Wiz app and control your lights from anywhere. Good to know - Its IP44 rating means it can handle splashes and drizzle with ease - Glass halo edging gives a soft, inviting glow that's easy on the eyes - Works brilliantly in all temperatures, from frosty morning to warm summer nights
£54.99
3-5 working days
currys.co.uk