4M 406804 Logiblocs - Alarm Tech, Multi Colour

Used Offers from

4M 406804 Logiblocs - Alarm Tech, Multi Colour

Cheapest Price
In stock
£32.99
Free Delivery

4M Logiblocs Block System - Alarm Tech

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£32.99
Delivery from £6.00

4M Logiblocs - Alarm Tech 4M Multicolor

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£32.99

Similar products

4M 406804 Logiblocs - Alarm Tech, Multi Colour
£32.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
4M 406804 Logiblocs - Alarm Tech, Multi Colour

Cheapest offer

Logiblocs is the Electronic Discovery System that helps you understand the world of technology around you as you create your own inventions From Traffic Lights to Super Computers, everything in today's high-tech world runs by the same principles that Logiblocs demonstrate Inside each Logibloc is a printed circuit board and every block is colour-coded for the function it performs By plugging together logiblocs in different combinations you can create circuits and virtually write your own simple program to build each new invention Fun and engaging, teaching kids to create different devices with creative problem solving, Manufacturer: 4M
£32.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk