4M Green Creativity Pressed Flower & Plants Craft Kit | DIY Trinket, Bookmark & Card Making Gift | Kids Nature Crafts Set | Reusable Press Boards | Outdoor Collecting Activity for Children Age 5+

Used Offers from

4M Green Creativity Pressed Flower & Plants Craft Kit | DIY Trinket, Bookmark & Card Making Gift | Kids Nature Crafts Set | Reusable Press Boards | Outdoor Collecting Activity for Children Age 5+

Cheapest Price
In stock
£9.32
Delivery from £5.70

4M Green Creativity Pressed Flower & Plants Craft Kit | DIY Trinket, Bookmark & Card Making Gift | Kids Nature Crafts Set | Reusable Press Boards | Outdoor Collecting Activity for Children Age 5+

In stock
£12.99
Delivery from £1.99

4M Green Creativity - Pressed Flower Art

1-3 working days
£12.99
Delivery from £6.00

4M Green Creativity - Pressed Flower Art 4M Multicolor

3-5 working days
£12.99

Pressed Flower Art Kit

3-5 working days
£14.99
Delivery from £2.99

4M Green Creativity Pressed Flower & Plants Craft Kit | DIY Trinket, Bookmark & Card Making Gift | Kids Nature Crafts Set | Reusable Press Boards | Outdoor Collecting Activity for Children Age 5+

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£15.76
Delivery from £4.49

4M Green Creativity Pressed Flower Art Kit

Will usually delivered within 4 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£15.98
Free Delivery

4M Green Creativity Pressed Flower Art Kit

£15.99
Free Delivery

4M Green Creativity Pressed Flower & Plants Craft Kit | DIY Trinket, Bookmark & Card Making Gift | Kids Nature Crafts Set | Reusable Press Boards | Outdoor Collecting Activity for Children Age 5+

In stock
£18.10
Free Delivery

Similar products

4M Green Science - Weather Station
£14.99
Compare 2 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
4M Green Science - Clean Water Science 4M Multicolor
£14.99
Go to shop
debenhams.com
4M Green Science Potato Clock
£14.99
Compare 2 prices
debenhams.com
4M Green Science - Solar-Hybrid Aqua Robot
£22.99
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
4m Steam/green Paper Craft Multicolor
£22.99
Compare 7 prices
Kidinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
4M Green Creativity Pressed Flower & Plants Craft Kit | DIY Trinket, Bookmark & Card Making Gift | Kids Nature Crafts Set | Reusable Press Boards | Outdoor Collecting Activity for Children Age 5+

Cheapest offer

NATURE-INSPIRED CRAFT KIT FOR CHILDREN: A fun arts toy for kids collecting real flowers & leaves for pressing into floral artwork; encourages outdoor exploring with petals & plants to create botanical keepsakes REUSABLE 10 CM FLOWER & PLANT PRESS: Includes a 10x10 cm pressing frame with sturdy boards, paper pieces for trinket boxes, greeting cards & bookmarks (included); gives children craft supplies to flatten real flowers & leaves, preserving plant materials SUPPORTS BOTANY LEARNING & CREATIVITY: Children can learn how flowers & plants dry while building fine motor skills; encourages focus as kids arrange botanical shapes into unique decorations; ideal for beginner nature craft sessions STEP BY STEP INSTRUCTIONS FOR BEGINNERS: Simple guidance helps children press petals safely then design personalised paper crafts; ideal for school nature topics, small group sessions or relaxed crafting time at home CREATE BOTANICAL KEEPSAKES: Kids can design trinket boxes, cards & bookmarks using pressed flowers to make thoughtful flower gifts; builds pride as children share handmade creations inspired by leaves & garden flowers
£9.32
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk