4M KidzLabs Kitchen Science Kit for Kids | STEM Science Experiment Set with Vinegar Rocket, Erupting Volcano & More | Educational Home Learning Toy for Age 8+ | Gift for Boys & Girls

4M Kidz Labs Kitchen Science

Used Offers from

4M KidzLabs Kitchen Science Kit for Kids | STEM Science Experiment Set with Vinegar Rocket, Erupting Volcano & More | Educational Home Learning Toy for Age 8+ | Gift for Boys & Girls

Cheapest Price
In stock
£11.45
Delivery from £5.70

4M KidzLabs Kitchen Science Kit for Kids | STEM Science Experiment Set with Vinegar Rocket, Erupting Volcano & More | Educational Home Learning Toy for Age 8+ | Gift for Boys & Girls

In stock
£14.99
Delivery from £1.99

4M Kidzlabs - Kitchen Science Experiments

1-3 working days
£14.99
Delivery from £6.00

Great Gizmos Kitchen Science Kit Great Gizmos Multicolor

3-5 working days
£14.99

Kidzlabs Kitchen Science Kit

Delivery in 1-4 Days
£15.00
Delivery from £3.99

4M Kidz Labs Kitchen Science

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£15.53
Free Delivery

Kidz Labs Kitchen Science

3-5 working days
£15.99
Delivery from £2.99

Kitchen Science Kit by Kidz Labs - Children's Kitchen Science Experiment Set

£16.46
Free Delivery

4M Kidz Labs Kitchen Science, Perform Amazing Kitchen Experiments, For Ages 8-14

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£16.99
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

4M Kidz Labs Kitchen Science
£14.85
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
4M Kidz Labs Magic Kit
£9.71
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £5.70
4M Kidz Labs Dig a Brachiosaurus Skeleton
£12.99
Compare 5 prices
debenhams.com
4M KidzLabs Kitchen Science Kit for Kids | STEM Science Experiment Set with Vinegar Rocket, Erupting Volcano & More | Educational Home Learning Toy for Age 8+ | Gift for Boys & Girls

Cheapest offer

FUN KITCHEN SCIENCE EXPERIMENTS: Hands-on STEM kit lets kids carry out exciting kitchen experiments using everyday household items; turns science learning into fun family activities filled with discovery, surprise & play COMPLETE HOME EXPERIMENT KIT: Includes components for a range of practical activities, such as a vinegar rocket & erupting volcano, plus detailed instructions to help children get started with science experiments at home BUILDS STEM SKILLS & CURIOSITY: Carrying out kitchen science activities helps children develop problem-solving, observation & logical thinking while exploring basic chemistry & physics through practical learning ENCOURAGES HANDS-ON FAMILY LEARNING: Interactive experiments keep boys & girls engaged in screen-free fun while supporting shared discovery, active learning & quality time with family through memorable science play EDUCATIONAL GIFT FOR KIDS AGE 8+: Thoughtful birthday or Christmas gift for young learners who enjoy science kits, experiments & hands-on activities; ideal for home learning, rainy days or family play, Manufacturer: 4M
£11.45
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk