4M KidzLabs Colour Lab Mixer, Colour Mixing Science Kit with Test Tubes

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£15.99
Delivery from £1.99

4M Kidzlabs - Colour Lab Mixer Water Science

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£15.99
Delivery from £6.00

4M KidzLabs Colour Lab Mixer, Colour Mixing Science Kit with Test Tubes

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£18.20
Delivery from £4.49

4M KidzLabs Colour Lab Mixer Science Experiment Kit

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£21.43
Free Delivery
4M KidzLabs Colour Lab Mixer, Colour Mixing Science Kit with Test Tubes

Cheapest offer

EXPLORE COLOUR MIXING SCIENCE: Hands-on science kit lets kids discover how colours blend through fun water-based experiments; turns early learning into an exciting activity filled with creativity, observation & play COMPLETE COLOUR LAB KIT: Includes test tubes with caps, test tube rack, dropper, colour mixing tray, food dye tablets, squeeze bottles, glitter, tissue paper & colour pattern card for guided hands-on experiments BUILDS CURIOSITY & OBSERVATION SKILLS: Mixing colours & carrying out simple experiments helps children develop focus, fine motor skills & early scientific thinking through practical discovery ENCOURAGES CREATIVE HANDS-ON PLAY: Bright colours, glitter & mixing activities keep boys & girls engaged in screen-free fun while supporting structured learning, experimentation & imaginative exploration at home EDUCATIONAL GIFT FOR KIDS AGE 5+: Thoughtful birthday or Christmas gift for young scientists who enjoy science kits, colour experiments & creative activities; ideal for home learning, rainy days or family play, Manufacturer: 4M
£15.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

4M Kidzlabs - Magnetic Racer - 2 Colour Assorted
£5.49
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
4M Kidz Labs Magnetic Racer,color may vary, Gray
£5.49
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £2.99
4M KidzLabs Kaleidoscope Making Kit, Build Your Own 25cm Kaleidoscope
£12.99
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £1.99
4M KidzLabs Fizzy Bubble & Colour Lab, Test Tubes, Dropper & Dye Tablets
£22.99
Compare 5 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
4M "Kidz Labs Solar System Planetarium Model (Multi-Colour)
£10.16
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £6.95