4M Kidzlabs - 9.5Cm Tall Volcano Making Kit

4M KidzLabs Volcano Making Kit, Build & Paint Your Own 9.5cm Volcano

Cheapest Price
In stock
£12.99
Delivery from £1.99

4M Kidzlabs - 9.5Cm Tall Volcano Making Kit

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£12.99
Delivery from £6.00

4M KidzLabs Volcano Making Kit, Mould & Decorate a Volcano and Watch It Fizz

Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£14.99
Free Delivery

KidzLabs Volcano Making Kit

2-5 working days
£18.00

4M KidzLabs Volcano Making Kit, Build & Paint Your Own 9.5cm Volcano

In stock
£22.99
Free Delivery
4M Kidzlabs - 9.5Cm Tall Volcano Making Kit

Cheapest offer

Make a 9.5 cm tall solid volcano. Paint and decorate it. Amaze your friends and family with a bubbly fizzy lava eruption. It's an awesome science project and a cool desktop decoration. Build a 9.5cm (3.75 inches) volcano, unleash your creativity with vibrant paints, and enjoy thrilling lava eruptions. This exciting project doubles as a striking desktop decoration for all to admire! Contains 1 solid plastic volcano mould (assembly required), 2 fine quality plaster mix, 1 paint strip of six colours, 1 brush, 1 stirrer, 1 sheet of fun graphics for decoration, 1 set instructions with volcano science, fun facts, and recipe for eruption. The kit includes: one volcano mould, two bags of fine-quality plaster, a paint strip with six vibrant colours, a brush, a stirrer, and detailed instructions.
£12.99
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)

Similar products

Kitchen Science by 4M KidzLabs Perform 6 Amazing Kitchen Experiments
£13.56
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £5.70
4M KidzLabs Gamemaker Dino World, Erupting Volcano & 6 Dino Figures
£12.99
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £1.99
4M KidzLabs Pocket Volcano STEM Science Kit, Make Your Own Mini Volcano
£9.42
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
4M - 403418 - Sci: Bits - Table Top Volcano
£9.68
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
4M KidzLabs Table-Top Volcano STEM Science Kit, Make Your Own Volcano
£5.99
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £2.99