4m Mega Hydraulic Arm Clear

Cheapest Price
9-11 working days
£16.99
Delivery from £6.99

4M 403427 Mega Hydraulic Arm, Multi

In stock
£19.26
Delivery from £14.95

4M 403427 Mega Hydraulic Arm, Multi

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£24.22
Free Delivery

4M 403427 Mega Hydraulic Arm, Multi

£24.44
Free Delivery

4M 403427 Mega Hydraulic Arm, Multi

£24.44
Free Delivery

4M 403427 Mega Hydraulic Arm, Multi

£24.99
Free Delivery

4M Kidzlabs - Mega Hydraulic Powered Arm

1-3 working days
£24.99
Delivery from £6.00

KidzLabs Mega Hydraulic Arm

2-5 working days
£30.00

4M 403427 Mega Hydraulic Arm, Multi

£30.97
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
4m Mega Hydraulic Arm Clear

Cheapest offer

Discover the fascinating world of robotics and engineering with the 4M Mega Hydraulic Arm, a premier STEAM construction kit designed for curious minds. This incredible project invites young innovators and aspiring engineers to build their very own fully functional robotic arm from the ground up, offering a deeply engaging and rewarding hands-on experience that goes far beyond a typical toy. Witness the thrill of seeing your creation come to life, moving and gripping objects with the amazing power of fluid dynamics.Is your little one a robotics lover? Well, you are going to love this kit! With the numerous pieces and the help of the tools, the little ones in the house (and not so little ones) will be able to build a hydraulic arm.This kit will teach you the power and strength of water.In addition, they will develop their logical mathematical reasoning, concentration, exploration of the scientific and technological world, creative thinking, problem solving and curiosity.Powered by the si
£16.99
9-11 working days
Kidinn.com (UK)

Similar products

KidzLabs - Mega Hydraulic Arm
£22.49
Go to shop
beaniegames.co.uk