4m Mirka Abranet Dust Extraction Hose for Sanding Block

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£14.15
Free Delivery

Mirka Hose 4 m x Ø 20 mm for Hand Sanding Blocks and Sanding Blocks with Suction/with conical Adapter for Connection to All Industrial Vacuum Cleaners/dust-Free Sanding

In stock
£14.23
Free Delivery

Mirka Hose 4 m x Ø 20 mm for Hand Sanding Blocks and Sanding Blocks with Suction/with conical Adapter for Connection to All Industrial Vacuum Cleaners/dust-Free Sanding

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£14.40
Delivery from £4.49

Mirka Hose 4 m x Ø 20 mm for Hand Sanding Blocks and Sanding Blocks with Suction/with conical Adapter for Connection to All Industrial Vacuum Cleaners/dust-Free Sanding

In stock
£15.50
Free Delivery

Mirka Hose 4 m x Ø 20 mm for Hand Sanding Blocks and Sanding Blocks with Suction/with conical Adapter for Connection to All Industrial Vacuum Cleaners/dust-Free Sanding

In stock
£18.49
Free Delivery

Mirka Hose 4 m x Ø 20 mm for Hand Sanding Blocks and Sanding Blocks with Suction/with conical Adapter for Connection to All Industrial Vacuum Cleaners/dust-Free Sanding

In stock
£18.99
Free Delivery

Mirka 20mm X 4M Long Hose For Mirka Sanding System

1-3 working days
£24.87
Delivery from £6.00

Mirka Hose 4 m x Ø 20 mm for Hand Sanding Blocks and Sanding Blocks with Suction/with conical Adapter for Connection to All Industrial Vacuum Cleaners/dust-Free Sanding

In stock
£27.17
Free Delivery

Similar products

MIRKA EXTRACTION HOSE 27MM X 4M - ANTI-STATIC, DEROS, CEROS, ABRANET MIN6519411
£59.34
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
4m Mirka Abranet Dust Extraction Hose for Sanding Block
£14.15
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Mirka Anti Static Hand Sander Hose 20mm dia. x 4m long
£19.31
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
4m Mirka Abranet Dust Extraction Hose for Sanding Block

Cheapest offer

Number of Pieces: 1 / Part Manufacturer: Mirka / Manufacturer: Mirka / Main Colour: Black / Manufacturer Part Number: 8391112011 / Quantity: 1 / Make: Mirka / Country of Origin: United Kingdom / Weight: 0.52 / Colour: Black
£14.15
ebay.co.uk