Silverline 793753 Fittings Set Brass 4pce 4pce

4pce Brass Garden Hose Nozzle And Tap Quick Connector Fitting Set 793753

Used Offers from

Silverline 793753 Fittings Set Brass 4pce 4pce

Cheapest Price
In stock
£13.97
Delivery from £4.00

Silverline 793753 Fittings Set Brass 4pce 4pce

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£16.89
Free Delivery

Silverline 793753 Fittings Set Brass 4pce 4pce

In stock
£16.99
Free Delivery

Garden HOSE PIPE FITTING Set Tap QUICK Connectors Spray Nozzle Brass 4 pc U223

Will usually delivered within 18 - 25 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£17.95
Free Delivery

Silverline Fittings Set Brass 4Pce - 4Pce

1-3 working days
£17.99
Delivery from £6.00

Brass Hose Pipe & Tap Connector Garden Watering Fittings Set. - 793753

Will usually delivered within 4 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£19.82
Free Delivery

Similar products

Silverline Fittings Set Brass 4Pce - 4Pce
£17.99
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Viners 0303.129 Everyday Purity 18/0 4pce Tea Spoon, Stainless Steel, Teaspoon
£6.11
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Silverline Hi-Vis Brass Padlocks Set 4Pce - 20mm
£14.99
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Viners 0303.128 Everyday Purity 18/0 4pce Dessert Spoon, Stainless Steel
£6.11
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Circulon Stainless Steel Extreme Non-Stick Cookware Set, 4pce - Silver - Stainless Steel - 4 Pce
£370.00
Go to shop
rackhams.com
Free Delivery
Silverline 793753 Fittings Set Brass 4pce 4pce

Cheapest offer

Solid brass 2 x 1/2" quick connectors Water stop 3/4" BSP tap adaptor fits 1/2" outdoor tap Infinite spray patterns, Weight: 7.936641432E-4 pounds, Manufacturer: SLTL4
£13.97
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.