1x 195 45 16 DELINTE DS2 | GREAT C/B RATINGS | BRAND NEW TYRE | XL 84V

4x 195 45 16 DELINTE DS2 | GREAT C/B RATINGS | BRAND NEW TYRES | XL 84V

1x 195 45 16 DELINTE DS2 | GREAT C/B RATINGS | BRAND NEW TYRE | XL 84V

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£44.95
GBP 44.95 / Unit
Free Delivery

195/45 R16 84V Delinte DS2 XL - 195 45 16 - New Tyre x1

Will usually delivered within 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£47.04
GBP 47.04 / Unit
Free Delivery

2x 195 45 16 DELINTE DS2 | GREAT C/B RATINGS | BRAND NEW TYRES | XL 84V

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£83.95
GBP 41.98 / Unit
Free Delivery

4x 195 45 16 DELINTE DS2 | GREAT C/B RATINGS | BRAND NEW TYRES | XL 84V

£167.25
GBP 41.81 / Unit
Free Delivery
1x 195 45 16 DELINTE DS2 | GREAT C/B RATINGS | BRAND NEW TYRE | XL 84V

Cheapest offer

Additional Tyre Markings: XL / Speed Rating: V / Tyre Installation Available: Yes / Tyre Condition: Brand New / Manufacturer Part Number: 6921109061102 / Rim Diameter: 16 / DOT Date Code: Latest DOT Code / Aspect Ratio: 45 / Wet Grip Performance (A-G): B / Type: Summer / Tyre Fuel Efficiency (A-G): C / Load Index: 84 / Compatible Vehicle Type: Passenger Car / Model: DS2 / External Rolling Noise (dB): 71 / Tyre Width: 195 / Product Line: Delinte
£44.95
ebay.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

Nankang Sportnex NS-2R ( 195/45 R16 84V XL )
£459.74
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
1 x Nankang NS-2 Performance Car Tyre 195/45/15 78V 1954515
£190.29
Compare 4 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
4 X 195 45 16 GOODRIDE 195/45R16 84V XL BRAND NEW TYRES HIGH PERFORMANCE 1954516
£134.90
GBP 33.73 / Unit
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
4x 195 45 16 VREDESTEIN ULTRAC+ | TOP C/A RATINGS | BRAND NEW TYRES | XL 84V
£289.50
GBP 72.38 / Unit
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery