4x 2.6W LED Kitchen Cabinet Surface Spot Lights & Driver Kit Steel Warm White

Cheapest Price
2-3 days
£52.49
Free Delivery

4 Pack Brushed Nickel Round Led Under Cabinet Lights With Driver - Warm White Glow

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£52.49
Delivery from £6.00

Loops 4 Pack | Bright 2.6W LED Under Cabinet Spot Lights & Driver Kit | Kitchen Worktop Countertop Cupboard Unit Down Light | Modern Round Lighting Brushed Nickel 4 Lights & Driver

In stock
£59.99
Free Delivery

Loops 4x BRUSHED NICKEL Round Surface or Flush Under Cabinet Kitchen Light & Driver Kit - Warm White LED in Metallics Loops Metallics

3-5 working days
£60.36

Similar products

Kawell Universal 2 Pack 6W LED Mini Light Bar Bumper DRL Fog Light Motorcycle Light DRL Tail Backup Light Car Motor Clearance Marker Lights for ATV SUV Mine Boat 4x4 Ford F150
£31.90
15.95 GBP/1.0 count
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £5.91
4x 2.6W LED Kitchen Cabinet Surface Spot Lights & Driver Kit Steel Warm White

Cheapest offer

Under Cabinet LED Lights Technical Specification: LED Lights Light Casing Colour - Stainless Steel Light Colour Appearance â" Warm...
£52.49
2-3 days
onbuy.com