4x AMTECH AUGER BIT SET 600MM CARPENTER WOOD WORK DIY DRILL 8 12 16 24 TOOLS UK

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£18.95
Free Delivery

Amtech 4 Piece Auger Bit Set, Extra-Long 600 mm High Carbon Steel, 8/12/16/24 mm for Deep Wood Drilling

In stock
£20.57
5.14 GBP/1.0 count
Free Delivery

New 4Pc 600Mm Auger Drill Bit Set Hex Shank 8 12 16 24Mm Wood Work Extra Long

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£22.25
Free Delivery

New 4Pc 600Mm Auger Drill Bit Set Hex Shank 8 12 16 24Mm Wood Work Extra Long

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£22.25
Free Delivery

Amtech 4 Piece 600mm Auger Bit Set

3 working days
£22.79
4x AMTECH AUGER BIT SET 600MM CARPENTER WOOD WORK DIY DRILL 8 12 16 24 TOOLS UK

Cheapest offer

Screw Drive Type: Hex / Drill Bit Material: High Carbon Steel / UPC: 5032759032976 / MPN: F1330 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 2254773123 / Shank Type: Hex / MaturityScore: 8.0 / ProductTitle: 4x Amtech Auger Bit Set 600mm Carpenter Wood Work DIY Drill 8 12 16 24 Tools UK / Weight: 1.58 kg / Drill Bit Type: Auger Bit / Brand: AMTECH-TOOLS / Drill Type: Drill / Type: Drill Bit Set / EAN: 5032759032976 / GTIN: 5032759032976 / Length: 600 mm / Manufacturer Warranty: 3 Years / Application: Wood / Diameter: 8, 12, 16 & 24mm
£18.95
ebay.co.uk