4x Bosch Spark Plug Ignition Double Platinum Fr8dpp33 0242229925 4047024116573

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£20.00
Delivery from £3.65

Bosch Double Platinum 0242229925 (+45), Spark Plug Set of 4 - for a Reliable Gasoline Engine Start and Long Service Life - with Robust Design

In stock
£28.04
Free Delivery

BOSCH SPARK PLUG - 0242229925

Will usually delivered within 2 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£28.67
Free Delivery

BOSCH SPARK PLUG - 0242229925

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£28.94
Free Delivery

Bosch Engine Spark Plug fits Alfa Romeo Brera 2006-2011 2.2

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£28.99
Free Delivery

Bosch Engine Spark Plug fits Alfa Romeo 159 2005-2011 1.9 2.2

£28.99
Free Delivery

Bosch Engine Spark Plug fits Alfa Romeo Spider 2006-2011 2.2

£28.99
Free Delivery

Bosch Engine Spark Plug fits Toyota MR2 I 1984-1990 1.6

£28.99
Free Delivery

Bosch Engine Spark Plug fits Mercedes-Benz Viano 2003-2007

£28.99
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
• 4
• 5
4x Bosch Spark Plug Ignition Double Platinum Fr8dpp33 0242229925 4047024116573

Cheapest offer

Spark Position [mm: 3 / Thread Diameter: M 14 x 1,25 / Configuration: Single / UPC: 4047024116573 / MPN: 0242229925 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 1709368720 / Quantity Unit: Kit / Fuel Type: Petrol / Thread Length [mm: 19 / Spanner Size: 16 / Tightening Torque [Nm: 28 / Width: 90 / Performance Part: Yes / Electrode Gap [mm: 1 / Number of pins: 1 / Manufacturer Part Number: 0 242 229 925 / Material: Platinum / Thread Size: M 14 x 1,25 / Superseded Part Number: 0242229925 / FR8DPP33+ / ProductTitle: Bosch Fr8dpp33 0242229925 Spark Plug Ignition Double Platinum / MaturityScore: 8.0 / Reference OE/OEM Number: BOSCH : 0242229925 / Brand: Bosch / Type: Spark Plug / EAN: 4047024116573 / GTIN: 4047024116573 / Installation Depth: 19mm / Country of Origin: Germany
£20.00
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

4x Original Bosch Spark Plug, Iridium FR6HI332.
£39.08
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
BOSCH 0 250 212 009 Glow plug
£30.65
Compare 200 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bosch 0242129510 Spark Plug (Single) (VR8SC+)
£11.62
Compare 82 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bosch FR5KPP332S - Spark Plugs Double Platinum - 1 piece
£33.24
Compare 21 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £36.37
Spark plug 0 242 135 529 BOSCH for NISSAN INFINITI MAZDA TOYOTA HONDA
£10.99
Compare 73 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery