ABS wheel speed sensor Front Axle CCZ1252ABE ABE for NISSAN QASHQAI I

4x ✅Fits ABE CCZ1252ABE Sensor, wheel speed CCZ1252 ABE (Automotive ⭐UK Seller⭐

ABS wheel speed sensor Front Axle CCZ1252ABE ABE for NISSAN QASHQAI I

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£16.22
Delivery from £12.00

✅Fits ABE CCZ1252ABE Sensor, wheel speed CCZ1252 ABE (Automotive Bra ⭐UK Seller⭐

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£16.69
GBP 16.69 / Unit
Free Delivery

Fits ABE CCZ1252ABE Sensor, wheel speed CCZ1252 ABE (Automotive Brake ⭐UK Stock⭐

£16.94
GBP 16.94 / Unit
Free Delivery

ABS wheel speed sensor Front Axle CCZ1252ABE ABE for NISSAN QASHQAI I

Will usually delivered within 2 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£19.55
Free Delivery

SENSOR WHEEL SPEED CCZ1252ABE FOR NISSAN DUALIS QASHQAI/+2 K9K282/292/430 1.5L

Will usually delivered within 8 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£26.56
Free Delivery

SENSOR WHEEL SPEED CCZ1252ABE FOR NISSAN DUALIS QASHQAI/+2 K9K282/292/430 1.5L

Will usually delivered within 7 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£26.56
Free Delivery

Sensor, wheel speed ABE CCZ1252ABE for NISSAN QASHQAI I (J10, NJ10) 2 2007-2013

Will usually delivered within 7 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£26.77
Free Delivery

SENSOR WHEEL SPEED CCZ1252ABE FOR NISSAN DUALIS QASHQAI/+2 K9K282/292/430 1.5L

Will usually delivered within 8 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£27.41
Free Delivery

SENSOR WHEEL SPEED CCZ1252ABE FOR NISSAN DUALIS QASHQAI/+2 K9K282/292/430 1.5L

Will usually delivered within 9 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£27.41
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
ABS wheel speed sensor Front Axle CCZ1252ABE ABE for NISSAN QASHQAI I

Cheapest offer

Fitting Position: Front Axle / Interchange Part Number: MEYLE 36-14 899 0007, NIPPARTS N5001020, MAXGEAR 20-0323, ERT 530086, KAMOKA 1060343, BREMI 50147, ABAKUS 120-02-094, KAVO PARTS BAS-6513, HOFFER 8290242E, AUTLOG AS4321, VEMO V38-72-0035, MAGNETI MARELLI 172100094010, A.B.S. 30742, HERTH+BUSS JAKOPARTS J5901031, DELPHI SS20617, HITACHI 131597, BOSCH 0 265 007 905, MEAT & DORIA 90242, ASHIKA 151-01-163, JAPANPARTS ABS-163, ERA 560166, OPTIMAL 06-S210, HOFFER 8290242, BLUE PRINT ADN17129, FAE 78223, NTY HCA-NS-011, AUTOFREN SEINSA DS0099, ERA 560166A, JP GROUP 4097102200 / Number of pins: 2 / Manufacturer Part Number: CCZ1252ABE / Cable Length: 850 / Reference OE/OEM Number: NISSAN 47910JD000 / Placement on Vehicle: Front Axle
£16.22
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

2x New Brake Disc for OPEL VAUXHALL:ASTRA H,ASTRA Mk V,ASTRA H GTC 569122
£32.57
GBP 32.57 / Unit
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
✅Fits ABE C4X014ABE Brake disc 1 pc. C4X014 ABE (Automotive Brake En ⭐UK Seller⭐
£34.14
GBP 34.14 / Unit
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
4x ✅Fits ABE CCZ1677ABE Sensor, wheel speed CCZ1677 ABE (Automotive ⭐UK Seller⭐
£70.22
GBP 17.56 / Unit
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
4x ✅Fits ABE F9W003ABE Master Cylinder, clutch F9W003 ABE (Automotiv ⭐UK Seller⭐
£117.58
GBP 29.40 / Unit
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
4x ✅Fits ABE C92037ABE Brake master cylinder C92037 ABE (Automotive ⭐UK Seller⭐
£330.02
GBP 82.51 / Unit
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery