ABS wheel speed sensor Active sensor DS0020 AUTOFREN SEINSA for FORD MAZDA VOLVO

4x ✅Fits AUTOFREN SEINSA DS-0020 Sensor, wheel speed DS-0020 ABS sen ⭐UK Seller⭐

ABS wheel speed sensor Active sensor DS0020 AUTOFREN SEINSA for FORD MAZDA VOLVO

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£16.10
Delivery from £12.00

✅Fits AUTOFREN SEINSA DS-0020 Sensor, wheel speed DS-0020 ABS sensor ⭐UK Seller⭐

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£19.75
GBP 19.75 / Unit
Free Delivery

New Sensor, wheel speed for CITROËN FORD HONDA MAZDA MG PEUGEOT VOLVO:3,5,3 I

Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£20.49
Free Delivery

ABS wheel speed sensor Active sensor DS0020 AUTOFREN SEINSA for FORD MAZDA VOLVO

Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£20.50
Free Delivery

SENSOR WHEEL SPEED DS0020 FOR FORD MONDEO/IV GRAND/C-MAX FOCUS/III/Turnier 2.2L

Will usually delivered within 10 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£24.51
Free Delivery

SENSOR WHEEL SPEED DS0020 FOR FORD MONDEO/IV GRAND/C-MAX FOCUS/III/Turnier 2.2L

Will usually delivered within 9 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£25.41
Free Delivery

SENSOR WHEEL SPEED DS0020 FOR FORD MONDEO/IV GRAND/C-MAX FOCUS/III/Turnier 2.2L

Will usually delivered within 8 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£26.20
Free Delivery

SENSOR WHEEL SPEED DS0020 FOR FORD MONDEO/IV GRAND/C-MAX FOCUS/III/Turnier 2.2L

£26.20
Free Delivery

SENSOR WHEEL SPEED DS0020 FOR FORD MONDEO/IV GRAND/C-MAX FOCUS/III/Turnier 2.2L

£26.20
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
ABS wheel speed sensor Active sensor DS0020 AUTOFREN SEINSA for FORD MAZDA VOLVO

Cheapest offer

Interchange Part Number: MEAT & DORIA 90517, MEAT & DORIA 90105, HOFFER 8290517E, HELLA 6PU 358 217-311, TOPRAN 303 952, NTY HCA-FR-065, ERA 560624A, KAMOKA 1060247, HELLA 6PU 012 039-971, MAXGEAR 20-0224, SWAG 50 94 6316, METZGER 0900028, VEMO V25-72-1029, HOFFER 8290235, BOSCH 0 986 594 554, HOFFER 8290235E, A.B.S. 31524, ESEN SKV 06SKV004, TOPRAN 304 978, ASHIKA 151-03-333, DENCKERMANN B180134, ERA 560285, FAST FT80866, MAXGEAR 20-0108, A.B.S. 30929, KRAFT AUTOMOTIVE 9412043, JAPKO 151333, DELPHI SS20103, MEYLE 714 899 0006, VEMO V25-72-1160 / Additional Information 2: without cable / Sensor Type: Active sensor / Fitting Depth [mm]: 14 / Number of pins: 2 / Manufacturer Part Number: DS0020 / Vehicle Equipment: for vehicles without park distance control / Reference OE/OEM Number: FORD 1223622, FORD 1225843, FORD 1481190, FORD 1695086, FORD 1847905, FORD 3M5T2B372BC, FORD 3M5T2B372BD, FORD BV6T2C190GA, FORD BV6T2C190GB, FORD 3M5T2B372BB, MAZDA BP4K43711A, VOLVO 30648986, VOLVO 30793635, VOLVO 31274612
£16.10
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

4x ✅Fits AUTOFREN SEINSA D4-2499RK Disc brake caliper repair kit D4- ⭐UK Seller⭐
£125.91
GBP 31.48 / Unit
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
4x ✅Fits AUTOFREN SEINSA D4-2461K Disc brake caliper repair kit D4-2 ⭐UK Seller⭐
£95.97
GBP 23.99 / Unit
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
4x ✅Fits AUTOFREN SEINSA DS-0026 Sensor, wheel speed DS-0026 ABS sen ⭐UK Seller⭐
£56.22
GBP 14.06 / Unit
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
4x ✅Fits AUTOFREN SEINSA DS-0020 Sensor, wheel speed DS-0020 ABS sen ⭐UK Seller⭐
£58.82
GBP 14.71 / Unit
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
4x ✅Fits AUTOFREN SEINSA D4-3105C Disc brake caliper repair kit D4-3 ⭐UK Seller⭐
£85.11
GBP 21.28 / Unit
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery