✅Fits HIDRIA H1 048 Glow Plug H1 048 Glow plug M12x1,25,total length ⭐UK Seller⭐

4x ✅Fits HIDRIA H1 048 Glow Plug H1 048 Glow plug M12x1,25,total len ⭐UK Seller⭐

✅Fits HIDRIA H1 048 Glow Plug H1 048 Glow plug M12x1,25,total length ⭐UK Seller⭐

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£18.67
GBP 18.67 / Unit
Free Delivery

Fits HIDRIA H1 048 Glow Plug H1 048 Glow plug M12x1,25,total length 7 ⭐UK Stock⭐

£18.92
GBP 18.92 / Unit
Free Delivery

2x ✅Fits HIDRIA H1 048 Glow Plug H1 048 Glow plug M12x1,25,total len ⭐UK Seller⭐

Will usually delivered within 4 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£30.63
GBP 15.32 / Unit
Free Delivery

Glow Plug HIDRIA H1 048

Will usually delivered within 11 - 18 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£31.90
Free Delivery

4x ✅Fits HIDRIA H1 048 Glow Plug H1 048 Glow plug M12x1,25,total len ⭐UK Seller⭐

£55.97
GBP 13.99 / Unit
Free Delivery
✅Fits HIDRIA H1 048 Glow Plug H1 048 Glow plug M12x1,25,total length ⭐UK Seller⭐

Cheapest offer

Manufacturer Part Number: H1 048 / UPC: 3831064009145 / Manufacturer's Warranty: YES / Original Packaging: On request by the customer / eBay Product ID (ePID): 19087479405 / MaturityScore: 1.0 / Reference OE/OEM Number: 2666A011 / Weight: 0.03 / Brand: HIDRIA / Type: Glow Plug / Unit Type: Unit / EAN: 3831064009145 / GTIN: 3831064009145 / Length: 71.0 mm / Installation Depth: 24 / Unit Quantity: 1 / Country of Origin: Germany / Performance Part: Yes
£18.67
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

4x ✅Fits HIDRIA H1 048 Glow Plug H1 048 Glow plug M12x1,25,total len ⭐UK Seller⭐
Free Delivery
4x ✅Fits HIDRIA H0 327 Glow Plug H0 327 Glow plug,total length 59mm ⭐UK Seller⭐
£68.79
GBP 17.20 / Unit
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
4x ✅Fits HIDRIA H0 430 Glow Plug H0 430 Flame plug fits: FORD TRANSI ⭐UK Seller⭐
£113.93
GBP 28.48 / Unit
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
4x ✅Fits HIDRIA H0 569 Glow Plug H0 569 Flame plug fits: IVECO DAILY ⭐UK Seller⭐
£169.27
GBP 42.32 / Unit
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
4x ✅Fits HIDRIA H5 257 Glow Plug H5 257 Glow plug M12x1,25,total len ⭐UK Seller⭐
Free Delivery