STABILUS 4045WU Tailgate strut

Cheapest Total Price
4-5 Werktage
£13.49
Delivery from £8.45

STABILUS 4045WU Gas Spring, boot-/cargo area for MERCEDES-BENZ

Will usually delivered within 14 - 25 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£18.07
Delivery from £28.00

✅Fits STABILUS 4045WU GAS SPRING, FRONT FLAP / TAILGATE MERCEDES-BEN ⭐UK Seller⭐

Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£23.14
GBP 23.14 / Unit
Free Delivery

Fits STABILUS 4045WU GAS SPRING, FRONT FLAP / TAILGATE MERCEDES-BENZ ⭐UK Stock⭐

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£23.68
GBP 23.68 / Unit
Free Delivery

Fits STABILUS STA4045WU Gas Spring, boot-/cargo area OE REPLACEMENT

Will usually delivered within 5 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£24.07
GBP 24.07 / Unit
Free Delivery

Fits STABILUS STA4045WU Gas Spring, boot-/cargo area DE stock

Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£24.19
GBP 24.19 / Unit
Free Delivery

✅Fits STABILUS STA4045WU Gas Spring, boot/cargo area STA4045WU Gas s ⭐UK Seller⭐

£24.55
GBP 24.55 / Unit
Free Delivery

New Gas Spring, boot-/cargo area for MERCEDES-BENZ:W245,B-CLASS Sports Tourer

Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£26.09
Free Delivery

GAS SPRING BOOTCARGO AREA 4045WU FOR MERCEDES-BENZ M266.960/980 OM640.941 2.0L

Will usually delivered within 8 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£30.29
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3

STABILUS 4045WU Tailgate strut

Cheapest offer

Extention Force [N]: 460; Length [mm]: 543; Stroke [mm]: 217; Product line: LIFT-O-MAT; Fitting Position: both sides; Required quantity: 2
£13.49
4-5 Werktage
autodoc.co.uk