OEM Camshaft Position Sensor Fits CHEVROLET DAEWOO VAUXHALL Frontera 6238117

4x ✅Fits VALEO VAL253836 Sensor, camshaft position VAL253836 Camshaf ⭐UK Seller⭐

OEM Camshaft Position Sensor Fits CHEVROLET DAEWOO VAUXHALL Frontera 6238117

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 11 - 33 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£23.45
Free Delivery

camshaft position sensor Hall Sensor 253836 VALEO for OPEL DAEWOO CHEVROLET

Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£23.96
Delivery from £12.00

camshaft position sensor Hall Sensor 253836 VALEO for OPEL DAEWOO CHEVROLET

Will usually delivered within 1 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£25.65
Free Delivery

VALEO 253836 Sensor, camshaft position for CHEVROLET,DAEWOO,HOLDEN,OPEL,VAUXHALL

Will usually delivered within 11 - 28 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£26.16
Delivery from £10.00

New Sensor, camshaft position for CHEVROLET DAEWOO HOLDEN OPEL VAUXHALL:EPICA

Will usually delivered within 7 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£26.69
Free Delivery

✅Fits VALEO VAL253836 Sensor, camshaft position VAL253836 Camshaft p ⭐UK Seller⭐

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£29.06
GBP 29.06 / Unit
Free Delivery

Fits VALEO VAL253836 Sensor, camshaft position VAL253836 Camshaft pos ⭐UK Stock⭐

Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£29.28
GBP 29.28 / Unit
Free Delivery

Fits VALEO VAL253836 Sensor, camshaft position DE stock

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£29.44
GBP 29.44 / Unit
Free Delivery

SENSOR CAMSHAFT POSITION 253836 FOR DAEWOO EVANDA KONDOR LACETTI/Hatchback 2.2L

Will usually delivered within 9 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£35.81
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
OEM Camshaft Position Sensor Fits CHEVROLET DAEWOO VAUXHALL Frontera 6238117

Cheapest offer

Brand: Valeo / Type: Camshaft / EAN: 3276422538361 / GTIN: 3276422538361 / Manufacturer Part Number: 253836 / UPC: 3276422538361 / MPN: 253836 96418393 6238117 10456506 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 4017237141 / Item Weight: 0,05 / Reference OE/OEM Number: VAUXHALL CAPTIVA EPICA EVANDA LACETTI NUBIRA REZZO / Performance Part: Yes
£23.45
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

VALEO 632200 Parking assist system
£75.99
Compare 113 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
VALEO 438352 Starter motor
£330.99
Compare 8 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery