Switch/Sensor VDO/CONTINENTAL 323-801-003-001D

4x ✅Fits VDO 323-801-003-001D Sensor, oil temperature 323-801-003-00 ⭐UK Seller⭐

Switch/Sensor VDO/CONTINENTAL 323-801-003-001D

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 6 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£36.62
Delivery from £16.79

✅Fits VDO 323-801-003-001D Sensor, oil temperature 323-801-003-001D ⭐UK Seller⭐

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£46.04
GBP 46.04 / Unit
Free Delivery

Fits VDO 323-801-003-001D Sensor, oil temperature 323-801-003-001D Oi ⭐UK Stock⭐

Will usually delivered within 5 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£46.21
GBP 46.21 / Unit
Free Delivery

Fits VDO 323-801-003-001D Sensor, oil temperature DE stock

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£46.50
GBP 46.50 / Unit
Free Delivery

SENSOR OIL TEMPERATURE 323-801-003-001D FORSENSOR OIL TEMPERATURE 323-801-003-00

Will usually delivered within 10 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£52.75
Free Delivery

Sensor, oil temperature VDO 323-801-003-001D for DEUTZ FAHR DX 3.77 1985-1988

Will usually delivered within 9 - 16 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£55.43
Free Delivery

2x ✅Fits VDO 323-801-003-001D Sensor, oil temperature 323-801-003-00 ⭐UK Seller⭐

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£85.36
GBP 42.68 / Unit
Free Delivery

4x ✅Fits VDO 323-801-003-001D Sensor, oil temperature 323-801-003-00 ⭐UK Seller⭐

Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£164.01
GBP 41.00 / Unit
Free Delivery
Switch/Sensor VDO/CONTINENTAL 323-801-003-001D

Cheapest offer

Warranty: 1 Year / Wire Quantity: 2 / Manufacturer Part Number: 323-801-003-001D / UPC: 4103590925411 / MPN: 323801003001D / Material: Metal / eBay Product ID (ePID): 1116963816 / MaturityScore: 8.0 / ProductTitle: Oil Temperature Sensor VDO 323-801-003-001d / Reference OE/OEM Number: 0007148060, X830.030.050 / Brand: VDO/CONTINENTAL / Type: Sensor / EAN: 9994750941960 / GTIN: 4103590925411 / Sensor Type: Temperature Sensor / Compressor Drive Type: Belt Driven / Item Weight: 0.02 kg / Performance Part: Yes
£36.62
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

4x ✅Fits VDO A2C1755510001 Sensor, coolant temperature A2C1755510001 ⭐UK Seller⭐
£203.96
GBP 50.99 / Unit
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
VDO 2800014005180 VVT solenoid
£48.28
GBP 48.28 / Unit
Compare 5 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
4x ✅Fits VDO 2803550144302 Mass Air Flow Sensor 2803550144302 Air fl ⭐UK Seller⭐
£250.14
GBP 62.54 / Unit
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
4x ✅Fits VDO 2803550380302 Sensor, intake manifold pressure 28035503 ⭐UK Seller⭐
£133.77
GBP 33.44 / Unit
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
4x ✅Fits VDO 2803550410302 Sensor, intake manifold pressure 28035504 ⭐UK Seller⭐
£164.47
GBP 41.12 / Unit
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery