NGK 3132 Spark plug

4x NGK BCPR6E-11 3132 Standard Spark Plugs For ROVER 216 1.6 11/89>96

Used Offers from

NGK 3132 Spark plug

Cheapest Price
4-5 Werktage
£4.29
Delivery from £8.45

NGK Spark Plug BCPR6E-11 YBX 3132

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£4.67
Delivery from £4.49

3 x NGK Spark Plug BCPR6E-11 (3132)

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£10.04
Free Delivery

3132 Spark Plug Single Nickel BCPR6E-11 Ignition Service Engine Starting By NGK

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£10.40
Free Delivery

Spark Plug Single Nickel BCPR6E-11 Ignition Service Engine Starting - NGK 3132

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£11.15
Free Delivery

NGK 3132 Spark Plug Single Nickel BCPR6E-11 Ignition Service Engine Starting

Will usually delivered within 5 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£11.39
Free Delivery

3x NGK BCPR6E-11 3132 Standard Spark Plug

Will usually delivered within 2 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£11.52
GBP 3.84 / unit
Free Delivery

Spark Plugs 4 Pack NGK 3132 Spark Plug Fits Honda Mazda Nissan Rover SAAB

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£12.99
Free Delivery

4 x NGK Spark Plug BCPR6E-11 (3132)

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£13.06
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
• 4
• 5

Similar products

NGK Standard Spark Plug BCPR6E
£12.71
Compare 109 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
4x NGK Replacement SPARK PLUGS For NISSAN BLUEBIRD 1.8 lt TURBO CA18DET 84->90
£13.50
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
4x NGK Replacement SPARK PLUGS SPARKPLUGS For NISSAN SUNNY 1.8 lt CA18DE
£13.50
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
4x NEW NGK Replacement SPARK PLUGS MAZDA 323 1.6 lt DOHC TURBO 86>90 No. 3132
£13.50
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
4x NEW NGK Replacement SPARK PLUGS HONDA CONCERTO 1.5 lt D15 B2 89> No. 3132
£13.50
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
NGK 3132 Spark plug

Cheapest offer

Spanner Size: 16 mm; Thread Size: M14 x 1,25; Thread Length [mm]: 19,0; Spark Plug: Nickel Middle Electrode, 1 - Earthed Electrode, Interference Suppression 5 kOhm, with gasket seat, Fixed SAE connector; Spark Position [mm]: 3,0; TecDoc Engine Number: 3465, 1973, 1544, 4518, 4516, 1561, 4505, 4506, 1531, 1553, 4524, 4502, 1552, 2549; Engine Code: D,6A PGM-FI, D16 PGM-FI, D13B1, D16A6, B6 DOHC Kat.; Vehicle Identification Number (VIN) to: 500000; Electrode Gap [mm]: 1,1; Construction Year from: 01/1990
£4.29
4-5 Werktage
autodoc.co.uk