4x NGK BKR5E-11 6953 Standard Spark Plugs For KIA CARENS 2.0 09/06>

4x NGK BKR5E-11 6953 Standard Spark Plugs For MAZDA 323 1.8 10/98>

4x NGK BKR5E-11 6953 Standard Spark Plugs For KIA CARENS 2.0 09/06>

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 1 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£13.98
GBP 3.50 / Unit
Free Delivery

4x NGK BKR5E-11 6953 Standard Spark Plugs For HYUNDAI GETZ 1.4 10/02>

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£13.98
GBP 3.50 / Unit
Free Delivery

4x NGK BKR5E-11 6953 Standard Spark Plugs For MAZDA 323 1.8 10/98>

Cheapest Total Price
£13.98
GBP 3.50 / Unit
Free Delivery

4x NGK BKR5E-11 6953 Standard Spark Plugs For HYUNDAI GETZ 1.1 10/02>

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£13.98
GBP 3.50 / Unit
Free Delivery

Similar products

NGK SPARK PLUG 7938
£14.13
Compare 37 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
NGK BKR5E-11 spark plug set Mazda MX5 mk1 Eunos MX-5 1.6 1.8 4 x plugs 6953
£18.36
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
4x NGK BKR5E-11 6953 Standard Spark Plugs For HYUNDAI ACCENT 1.6 02/03>
£13.98
GBP 3.50 / Unit
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
4x NGK BKR5E-11 6953 Standard Spark Plugs For NISSAN MICRA K10/11 1.3 93>
£13.98
GBP 3.50 / Unit
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
4x NGK BKR5E-11 6953 Standard Spark Plugs For KIA CARENS 2.0 09/06>

Cheapest offer

Thread Diameter: 14,0 / Configuration: Standard / UPC: 0000069536953 / Iridium Cross Ref PN: BKR5EIX-11 (5464) / MPN: 6953 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 14017016044 / Fuel Type: Petrol / Unit Type: Unit / Voltage: 12 V / Ignition Part Type: Standard / Height: 22mm / Unit Quantity: 4 / Title Vehicle LPG Rec Gap mm: Preset (do not alter default gap) / Width: 24mm / Performance Part: Yes / Title Vehicle Engine Model/Code: G4KA / NGK Range: Standard / Title Veh. LPG Alternative: LPG1 (1496) / Manufacturer Part Number: 6953 / Material: Copper / Superseded Part Number: 6953 / Reference OE/OEM Number: BP1318110, MS851357, MS851727, -85E15, -50Y05 / Brand: NGK / Type: Spark Plug / Title Vehicle Default Gap 1: 0.8 mm / EAN: 7866803880323 / GTIN: 0000069536953 / Length: 85mm / Stock Number: 6953 / Installation Depth: 0 mm / Hex Size: 16 mm
£13.98
ebay.co.uk