NGK 5724 Spark plug

4x NGK BKR6E-N-11 5724 Standard Spark Plugs For HONDA CIVIC 1.8 05/97>03/01

NGK 5724 Spark plug

Cheapest Price
4-5 Werktage
£5.99
Delivery from £8.45

NGK Spark Plug BKR6E-N-11 YBX 5724

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£8.00
Free Delivery

NGK BKR6E-N-11 Spark Plug M14 x 1,25 Fits Honda Civic Civic Del Sol CRX

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£9.99
Free Delivery

5724 Spark Plug Single Nickel BKR6E-N-11 Ignition Service Engine Starting By NGK

£10.30
Free Delivery

2x NGK BKR6E-N-11 5724 Standard Spark Plug

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£10.62
GBP 5.31 / unit
Free Delivery

Spark Plug Single Nickel BKR6E-N-11 Ignition Service Engine Starting - NGK 5724

£11.05
Free Delivery

NGK 5724 Spark Plug Single Nickel BKR6E-N-11 Ignition Service Engine Starting

Will usually delivered within 1 working day of receiving cleared payment.
£11.29
Free Delivery

3x NGK BKR6E-N-11 5724 Standard Spark Plug

£13.86
GBP 4.62 / unit
Free Delivery

3 x NGK Spark Plug BKR6E-N-11 (5724)

Will usually delivered within 2 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£14.64
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
• 4

Similar products

NGK Standard Spark Plug - BKR6E
£12.51
Compare 113 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
4x NGK BKR6E-11-CS4 90888 Standard Spark Plug
£13.52
GBP 3.38 / unit
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
4x NGK BKR6E-11 2756 Standard Spark Plugs For DAEWOO LACETTI 1.4 01/05>
£13.52
GBP 3.38 / Unit
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
4x GENUINE NGK SPARK PLUGS NGK6962 / BKR6E
£17.49
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
NGK 5724 Spark plug

Cheapest offer

Spanner Size: 16 mm; Thread Size: M14 x 1,25; Thread Length [mm]: 19,0; Spark Plug: Nickel Middle Electrode, 1 - Earthed Electrode, Interference Suppression 5 kOhm, with gasket seat, Fixed SAE connector; Spark Position [mm]: 3,0; TecDoc Engine Number: 4500, 1520, 14489; Electrode Gap [mm]: 1,1; for OE number: 980795615J, 980795614J
£5.99
4-5 Werktage
autodoc.co.uk