NGK 3584 Spark plug

4x NGK Copper Core Spark Plug BKR6EKUB (3584)

Used Offers from £15.99

NGK 3584 Spark plug

Cheapest Price
4-5 Werktage
£6.99
Delivery from £8.45

NGK BKR6EKUB Spark Plug M14 x 1.25 Thread Size 16mm Spanner Size OE Quality

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£10.76
Free Delivery

✅Fits NGK - NTK 3584 THE CANDLE IS LIT. BKR6EKUB ⭐UK Seller⭐

Will usually delivered within 6 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£11.44
GBP 11.44 / Unit
Free Delivery

✅Fits NGK 3584 SPARK PLUG ⭐UK Seller⭐

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£11.82
GBP 11.82 / Unit
Free Delivery

Fits NGK - NTK 3584 CANDLE BKR6EKUB ⭐UK Stock⭐

Will usually delivered within 5 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£12.10
GBP 12.10 / Unit
Free Delivery

Fits NGK 3584 SPARK PLUG DE Stock

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£12.31
GBP 12.31 / Unit
Free Delivery

Fits NGK 3584 SPARK PLUG ⭐UK Stock⭐

Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£12.39
GBP 12.39 / Unit
Free Delivery

Spark Plug NGK BKR6EKUB Stock Number 3584

Will usually delivered within 3 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£13.07
Delivery from £16.99

Ngk Spark Plug Bkr6ekub Renault Clio Williams 2.0 16s 2.0 110 Kw F7r 700 1994

Will usually delivered within 4 - 17 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£13.08
Delivery from £17.06
• 1
• 2
• 3
• 4
• 5

Similar products

NGK Spark Plug DPR8EA-9 - 4929
£16.86
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
NGK Spark plug BP-6 ES
£13.91
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
4x NGK DR9EA 3437 Standard Spark Plugs For KAWASAKI ZR550 B2-B6 91>98
£16.58
GBP 4.15 / unit
Compare 4 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
NGK Spark plug LMAR8D-J
£41.14
GBP 10.29 / Unit
Compare 6 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
NGK CR9EK Spark Plugs
£37.56
GBP 9.39 / unit
Compare 8 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
NGK 3584 Spark plug

Cheapest offer

Spanner Size: 16 mm; Thread Size: M14 x 1,25; Thread Length [mm]: 19,0; Spark Plug: Nickel Middle Electrode, 2 - Earthed Electrode, Interference Suppression 5 kOhm, with gasket seat, Fixed SAE connector; Spark Position [mm]: 3,5; TecDoc Engine Number: 3278, 3280, 3458, 3459, 3453, 3454, 3281, 5529, 4197, 4866, 16278, 5548, 5547, 12228, 11359, 9515, 13953, 13951, 13952, 11088, 15330, 14028, 15346, 15616, 15617, 11360, 16367, 16410, 13954, 21197, 16516, 16422, 15155, 18754, 17913; Construction Year from: 04/1994; Construction Year to: 05/1996, 05/2006; Engine Code: Z7X 721; Electrode Gap [mm]: 0,8
£6.99
4-5 Werktage
autodoc.co.uk