4x NGK NTK Diesel D Heater Glow Plugs For Ford FOCUS 1.6 TDCi 04>07 #1101

4x NGK Glow Plugs For Ford Fiesta 1.4 TDCi MK 6 04/02-01/05

4x NGK NTK Diesel D Heater Glow Plugs For Ford FOCUS 1.6 TDCi 04>07 #1101

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 6 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£43.97
Free Delivery

4 NGK Diesel Heater Glow Plugs CITROEN C4 1.6 HDi 110 (Thread Type) 04> #1101

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 7 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£43.97
Free Delivery

4x NGK Diesel Heater Glow Plugs VOLVO S40 V50 #1101

Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£48.97
GBP 12.24 / Unit
Free Delivery

4x NGK Glow Plugs For Citroen Berlingo Multispace 1.6 HDi 90 B9 06/08-04/12

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£54.99
Free Delivery

4x NGK Glow Plugs For Peugeot 206 1.6 HDi 07/04-06/07

Will usually delivered within 1 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£54.99
Free Delivery

4x NGK Glow Plugs For Peugeot 307 1.6 HDi 90 08/05-12/08

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£54.99
Free Delivery

4x NGK Glow Plugs For Ford Focus C-MAX 1.6 TDCi 11/03-07/07

£54.99
Free Delivery

4x NGK Glow Plugs For Ford Fusion 1.6 TDCi 12/04-03/11

Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£54.99
Free Delivery
4x NGK NTK Diesel D Heater Glow Plugs For Ford FOCUS 1.6 TDCi 04>07 #1101

Cheapest offer

Thread Diameter: M8mm / Configuration: Single / UPC: 5053557081409 / Material: Copper / MPN: YE04 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 11005409359 / Superseded Part Number: YE04 / ProductTitle: 4x NGK NTK Diesel D Heater Glow Plugs Ford Focus 1.6 TDCi 04 07 #1101 / MaturityScore: 8.0 / Reference OE/OEM Number: 2S6Q-6M090-AA / Fuel Type: Diesel / Brand: NGK / Type: Ignition / EAN: 5053557081409 / GTIN: 5054716398338 / Length: 119 mm / Voltage: 11 V / Installation Depth: 28 mm / Height: 20mm / Intended Use: Replacement / Subtype: Spark / Glow Plugs / Width: 20mm
£43.97
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

4x NGK Glow Plug 91586
£48.59
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
NGK Glow Plug Y-603J NGK 4305 - SINGLE PLUG Premium Quality - Perfect Fit
£67.97
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
4x ✅Fits NGK NGK1441 Glow Plug 1441 More than just spark plugsWith o ⭐UK Seller⭐
£64.75
GBP 16.19 / Unit
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Glow Plugs Set 4x 92443 NGK 30777311 32290415 68211173AA Y8017AS Quality New
£77.68
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Glow Plugs Set 4x 91586 NGK 55567737 Y1061AS Genuine Top Quality Guaranteed New
£56.36
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery