Genuine Siemens Tumble Dryer Adjustable Foot / Leg

4X Siemens Tumble Dryer Adjustable Foot / Leg

Used Offers from

Genuine Siemens Tumble Dryer Adjustable Foot / Leg

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£10.35
Free Delivery

GENUINE BOSCH MULTI-MODEL FITTING TUMBLE DRYER FOOT

3-5 days
£11.99
Free Delivery

4X Siemens Tumble Dryer Adjustable Foot / Leg

Will usually delivered within 4 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£26.95
Free Delivery

Similar products

4X Siemens Tumble Dryer Adjustable Foot / Leg
£26.95
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
4 x Anti Vibration Feet to fit Siemens Washing Machines Tumble Dryers Shock Absorbers
£6.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
SPARES2GO Vent Hose for Bosch, fits Neff, fits Siemens Tumble Dryer PVC Aluminium Foil Insulated Duct Outlet Pipe (4" x 6m) + Clamp Clips
£17.69
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
ECENCE Anti Vibration-Pads for washing machine, Treadmill Mat Pads 4x Vibration Damper for Washing Machine and Dryer, Anti Slip Feet Pads, Black
£5.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Genuine Siemens Tumble Dryer Adjustable Foot / Leg

Cheapest offer

Compatible Brand: Bosch / Number of Items in Set: 2 / Installation: Built-In/Integrated / Compatible Model: 3SB285B/03 3SB285B/04 3SB285B/06 3SB285B/07 3SB285 / Set Includes: X1 Foot / MPN: 611942 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 1955557244 / MaturityScore: 1.0 / Suitable For: High-Efficiency/Impeller Washing Machine / Colour: Grey / Brand: Siemens / Type: Foot / Model: 3SB285B/03 3SB285B/04 3SB285B/06 3SB285B/07 3SB285 / Features: Adjustable Legs / Country of Origin: Italy
£10.35
ebay.co.uk