PKW steel rim ALCAR ALC8147 for KIA CEE'D (JD) 1 2015-2018

4x steel wheel rims 6.0Jx15 ET46 5x114,3 8147 for Kia Ceed Pro Ceed

PKW steel rim ALCAR ALC8147 for KIA CEE'D (JD) 1 2015-2018

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 10 - 17 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£92.13
Free Delivery

STEEL WHEEL ALCAR ACCIAIO 8147 FOR HYUNDAI I30 WAGON 6X15 5X114.3 BLACK 2GJ

Will usually delivered within 9 - 16 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£120.00
Free Delivery

STEEL WHEEL ALCAR ACCIAIO 8147 FOR HYUNDAI I30 6X15 5X114.3 BLACK HWM

£120.00
Free Delivery

STEEL WHEEL ALCAR ACCIAIO 8147 FOR KIA CEED 6X15 5X114.3 BLACK J02

£120.00
Free Delivery

Alcar steelwheels 8147 6.0Jx15 ET46 5x114,3 for Hyundai i30 rims

Will usually delivered within 4 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£122.63
Free Delivery

1 Steel Alcar wheel 8147 6.0Jx15 ET46 5x114.3 for KIA Ceed Pro Ceed

Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£122.63
Free Delivery

Alcar steelwheels 8147 6.0Jx15 ET46 5x114,3 for Kia Ceed Pro Ceed rims

£122.63
Free Delivery

1 Steel Alcar wheel 8147 6.0Jx15 ET46 5x114.3 for Hyundai i30

£122.63
Free Delivery

4x steel wheel rims 6.0Jx15 ET46 5x114,3 8147 for Kia Ceed Pro Ceed

£316.97
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
PKW steel rim ALCAR ALC8147 for KIA CEE'D (JD) 1 2015-2018

Cheapest offer

Locating hole diameter: CH 67 mm / Winter wheel rim: Yes / Size: 6,0x15 / Manufacturer Part Number: ALC8147 / EAN code: 9008070481478 / LZ: 5.0 (none) / Colour: black / Bolt spacing: 5x114,3 mm / Kind: Steel / Model: HYUNDAI i30 (GD), KIA CEE'D (JD), HYUNDAI i30 Estate (GD), KIA CEE'D Sportswagon (JD), KIA PRO CEE'D (JD), HYUNDAI i30 Coupe, KIA PRO CEE'D Hatchback Van (JD), HYUNDAI i30 Hatchback Van (GDE) / Manufacturer: ALCAR / Item location / sent from: POLAND / Width: 6.0 inch / Application: Passenger cars / Country of Origin: Austria / Diameter: 15.0 inch / Manufacturer's code: 8147 / LK: 114.3 (none) / Rim fitting: 46.0 mm
£92.13
ebay.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

Alcar steelwheels 7385 6.5Jx15 ET20 4x108 for Opel Crossland X rims
£91.25
Compare 22 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Alcar steelwheels 2490 4.0Jx13 ET46 4x100 for Hyundai i10 rims
£119.02
Compare 12 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
4x ✅Fits FEBI 27578 WHEEL BOLT FOR ALLOY AND STEEL WHEELS SM ⭐UK Seller⭐
£15.88
GBP 3.97 / Unit
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
4x steel wheel rims 4.0Jx15 ET27 3x112 7850 for Smart Fortwo
£360.21
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
16x Wheel Bolts For Steel Rims Febi 46683 For Peugeot Boxer 540575 5405.75 94-14
Free Delivery