4 Steel wheels Alcar 6.0Jx16 Inch ET40 5x112 for Skoda Superb Set of 4

4x steel wheel rims 6.0Jx16 ET40 5x112 9490 for Audi A6

4 Steel wheels Alcar 6.0Jx16 Inch ET40 5x112 for Skoda Superb Set of 4

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£419.61
Free Delivery

4 Alcar steel wheels 9490 6.0Jx16 ET40 5x112 for Audi A6 rims

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£419.61
Free Delivery

4 Alcar steel wheels 9490 6.0Jx16 ET40 5x112 for Skoda Superb rims

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£419.61
Free Delivery

4 Alcar steel wheels 9490 6.0Jx16 ET40 5x112 for Volkswagen Passat rims

Cheapest Total Price
£419.61
Free Delivery

4 Steel wheels Alcar 6.0Jx16 Inch ET40 5x112 for Audi A6 Set of 4

Cheapest Total Price
£419.61
Free Delivery

4 Steel wheels Alcar 6.0Jx16 Inch ET40 5x112 for Volkswagen Passat Set of 4

Cheapest Total Price
£419.61
Free Delivery

Similar products

Continental sContact ( T125/85 R16 99M )
£136.46
Compare 5 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £38.92
4x ✅Fits FEBI 27578 WHEEL BOLT FOR ALLOY AND STEEL WHEELS SM ⭐UK Seller⭐
£15.88
GBP 3.97 / Unit
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Alcar steelwheels 7385 6.5Jx15 ET20 4x108 for Opel Crossland X rims
£93.76
0.01 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 18 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £25.00
16x Wheel Bolts For Steel Rims Febi 46683 For Peugeot Boxer 540575 5405.75 94-14
£14.95
GBP 3.74 / Unit
Compare 4 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Alcar steelwheels 2490 4.0Jx13 ET46 4x100 for Hyundai i10 rims
£120.98
Compare 6 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
4 Steel wheels Alcar 6.0Jx16 Inch ET40 5x112 for Skoda Superb Set of 4

Cheapest offer

Offset (ET): 40 / Brand: Alcar / Number of Studs: 5 / Manufacturer Part Number: 4-9490 / Wheel Diameter: 16 / Fits for: Skoda Superb / Stud Diameter: 112 / Wheel Width: 6.0J / Wheel Material: Steel
£419.61
ebay.co.uk