4x steel wheel rims 6.5Jx16 ET38 5x114,3 9407 for Citroen C-Crosser

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£408.89
Free Delivery

4x steel wheel rims 6.5Jx16 ET38 5x114,3 9407 for Mitsubishi Outlander

Cheapest Total Price
£408.89
Free Delivery

4x steel wheel rims 6.5Jx16 ET38 5x114,3 9407 for Peugeot 4007

Cheapest Total Price
£408.89
Free Delivery

4 Steel wheels Alcar 6.5Jx16 Inch ET38 5x114.3 for Peugeot 4007 Set of 4

£418.89
Free Delivery

4 Alcar steel wheels 9407 6.5Jx16 ET38 5x114,3 for Citroen C-Crosser rims

£418.89
Free Delivery

4 Alcar steel wheels 9407 6.5Jx16 ET38 5x114,3 for Peugeot 4007 rims

£418.89
Free Delivery

4 Alcar steel wheels 9407 6.5Jx16 ET38 5x114,3 for Mitsubishi Outlander rims

£418.89
Free Delivery

4 Steel wheels Alcar 6.5Jx16 Inch ET38 5x114.3 for Citroen C-Crosser Set of 4

£418.89
Free Delivery

4 Steel wheels Alcar 6.5Jx16 Inch ET38 5x114.3 for Mitsubishi Outlander Set of 4

£418.89
Free Delivery
4x steel wheel rims 6.5Jx16 ET38 5x114,3 9407 for Citroen C-Crosser

Cheapest offer

Offset (ET): 38 / Number of Studs: 5 / Manufacturer Part Number: 4-9407 / Wheel Diameter: 16 / Fits for: Citroen C-Crosser / Stud Diameter: 114,3 / Wheel Width: 6.5J / Country of Origin: Germany / Wheel Construction: One Piece Cast / Wheel Material: Steel
£408.89
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Alcar steelwheels 7385 6.5Jx15 ET20 4x108 for Opel Crossland X rims
£91.25
Compare 22 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Alcar steelwheels 2490 4.0Jx13 ET46 4x100 for Hyundai i10 rims
£119.02
Compare 12 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
4x ✅Fits FEBI 27578 WHEEL BOLT FOR ALLOY AND STEEL WHEELS SM ⭐UK Seller⭐
£15.88
GBP 3.97 / Unit
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
4x steel wheel rims 4.0Jx15 ET27 3x112 7850 for Smart Fortwo
£360.21
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
16x Wheel Bolts For Steel Rims Febi 46683 For Peugeot Boxer 540575 5405.75 94-14
Free Delivery