PKW steel rim ALCAR ALC9680 for AUDI A3 (8L1) 1.9 1996-2001

4x steel wheel rims 6.5Jx16 ET42 5x100 9680 for Seat Cordoba Ibiza Leon Toledo

PKW steel rim ALCAR ALC9680 for AUDI A3 (8L1) 1.9 1996-2001

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 9 - 16 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£117.62
Free Delivery

STEEL WHEEL ALCAR ACCIAIO 9680 FOR VOLKSWAGEN BORA 6.5X16 5X100 BLACK WRV

£136.00
Free Delivery

STEEL WHEEL ALCAR ACCIAIO 9680 FOR SKODA OCTAVIA 6.5X16 5X100 BLACK 7VM

£136.00
Free Delivery

STEEL WHEEL ALCAR ACCIAIO 9680 FOR SEAT IBIZA 6.5X16 5X100 BLACK KJM

£136.00
Free Delivery

STEEL WHEEL ALCAR ACCIAIO 9680 FOR SEAT TOLEDO 6.5X16 5X100 BLACK 348

£136.00
Free Delivery

STEEL WHEEL ALCAR ACCIAIO 9680 FOR VOLKSWAGEN NEW BEETLE 6.5X16 5X100 BLACK 3SF

£136.00
Free Delivery

STEEL WHEEL ALCAR ACCIAIO 9680 FOR AUDI A3 6.5X16 5X100 BLACK T6A

£136.00
Free Delivery

STEEL WHEEL ALCAR ACCIAIO 9680 FOR VOLKSWAGEN POLO I, II, III, IV 6.5X16 5X100

£136.00
Free Delivery

STEEL WHEEL ALCAR ACCIAIO 9680 FOR VOLKSWAGEN GOLF IV 6.5X16 5X100 BLACK 8YV

£136.00
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
• 4
PKW steel rim ALCAR ALC9680 for AUDI A3 (8L1) 1.9 1996-2001

Cheapest offer

Locating hole diameter: CH 57 mm / Winter wheel rim: Yes / Size: 6,5x16 / Manufacturer Part Number: ALC9680 / EAN code: 9008070096801 / LZ: 5.0 (none) / Colour: black / Bolt spacing: 5x100 mm / Kind: Steel / Model: SEAT IBIZA III (6L1), SEAT CORDOBA (6L2), SKODA FABIA I Combi (6Y5), SKODA FABIA I (6Y2), SKODA FABIA I Saloon (6Y3), SKODA OCTAVIA I (1U2), AUDI A3 (8L1), VW GOLF IV (1J1), VW GOLF IV Van (1J1), VW NEW BEETLE (9C1, 1C1), SKODA OCTAVIA I Combi (1U5), VW BORA I (1J2), SEAT TOLEDO II (1M2), VW GOLF VAN IV Variant (1J5), VW BORA Variant (1J6), VW GOLF IV Variant (1J5), SEAT LEON (1M1), SKODA OCTAVIA I Estate Van (1U5), VW NEW BEETLE Convertible (1Y7), SKODA OCTAVIA II (1Z3), VW POLO IV (9N_, 9A_) / Manufacturer: ALCAR / Item location / sent from: POLAND / Width: 6.5 inch / Application: Passenger cars / Country of Origin: Austria / Diameter: 16.0 inch / Manufacturer's code: 9680 / LK: 100.0 (none) / Rim fitting: 42.0 mm
£117.62
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Alcar steelwheels 7385 6.5Jx15 ET20 4x108 for Opel Crossland X rims
£91.25
Compare 22 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Alcar steelwheels 2490 4.0Jx13 ET46 4x100 for Hyundai i10 rims
£119.02
Compare 12 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
4x ✅Fits FEBI 27578 WHEEL BOLT FOR ALLOY AND STEEL WHEELS SM ⭐UK Seller⭐
£15.88
GBP 3.97 / Unit
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
4x steel wheel rims 4.0Jx15 ET27 3x112 7850 for Smart Fortwo
£360.21
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
BGS 71002 | Tyre Step | adjustable | for Light Vans and 4x4 Vehicles
£46.02
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery