Tyre Pressure Sensor for Vauxhall Opel Astra J/K Corsa D Adam 13506028 13598773

4x Tyre Tire Pressure Sensor Fit for Opel Astra Insignia Corsa Mokka 13598773

Tyre Pressure Sensor for Vauxhall Opel Astra J/K Corsa D Adam 13506028 13598773

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£20.29
Free Delivery

4x Tyre Pressure Sensor 13506028 for Opel Astra K Corsa D S07 13506028

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£20.85
Free Delivery

4x Tyre Tire Pressure Sensor Fit for Opel Astra Insignia Corsa Mokka 13598773

£21.94
Free Delivery

4PCS Tire Tyre Pressure Sensor 13506028 for VAUXHALL Adam 2013 13506028 13598773

Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£23.94
Free Delivery
Tyre Pressure Sensor for Vauxhall Opel Astra J/K Corsa D Adam 13506028 13598773

Cheapest offer

Number of Sensors: 4 / Mounting Style: Screw-In / Frequency Range: 433MHz / Programming Required: Yes / Seller Warranty: 2 Years / Terminal Type: Blade & Bullet / Manufacturer Part Number: OCBI7V / Material: Plastic / Reference OE/OEM Number: 13506028, 13172567, 13327259, 13354312, 13581561, 13581562, 13598773, 13598775, Tire Pressure Sensor, Tyre Tire Pressure Sensor / Placement on Vehicle: Front, Left, Rear, Right / Colour: Black / Fit: For Opel Adam 1 996 ccm 50 KW 68 PS 2013/07-2017/12, For Opel Adam M13 1 999 ccm 66 KW 90 PS 2014/07-2018/11, For Opel Adam M13 1 999 ccm 85 KW 115 PS 2014/07-2018/11, For Opel Adam M13 1.2 1229 ccm 51 KW 69 PS 2012/10-2019/02, For Opel Adam M13 1.4 1398 ccm 64 KW 87 PS 2012/10-2019/02, For Opel Adam M13 1.4 1398 ccm 74 KW 101 PS 2012/10-2019/02, For Opel Adam M13 1.4 LPG 1398 ccm 64 KW 87 PS 2013/07-2018/11, For Opel Adam M13 1.4 S 1364 ccm 110 KW 150 PS 2014/11-2019/01, For Opel Antara L07 2.2 CDTi 2231 ccm 120 KW 163 PS 2010-2015, For Opel Antara L07 2.2 CDTi 2231 ccm 122 KW 166 PS 2014-2021, For Opel Antara L07 2.2 CDTi 2231 ccm 135 KW 184 PS 2010-2015, For Opel Antara L07 2.4 2405 ccm 104 KW 141 PS 2006/07-2011/12, For Opel Antara L07 2.4 2405 ccm 103 KW 140 PS 2008/09-2011/12, For Opel Antara L07 2.4 2384 ccm 123 KW 167 PS 2010/12-2021/12, For Opel Antara L07 2.4 4x4 2405 ccm 103 KW 140 PS 2006-2011, For Opel Antara L07 2.4 4x4 2384 ccm 123 KW 167 PS 2010-2021, For Opel Astra J 1.4 1.6 1.7 2.0, For Opel Astra J P10 1.3 1.4 1.6 1.7 2.0, For Opel Astra K Corsa D S07, For Opel Insignia A G09, For VAUXHALL Astra Mk7 2015-2018, For CADILLAC CTS (GMX322) 2012 / Interchange Part Number: 13581561, 13581562, 13598773, 13598775 / Notice: NOT Ship to UK Postal codes with BT letters and Canary of Spain, It's aftermarket replcement part / Sensor Type: Tyre Pressure Monitoring Sensor / Manufacturer Warranty: 2 Years / Note: No Instruction Included / Features: Direct Fit, Easy Installation / Country of Origin: China
£20.29
ebay.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

Geolandar A/T G015 RBL 3PMSF
£121.33
Compare 2 prices
Tyres-pneus-online.co.uk
Delivery from £6.00
225/70R16 103T General Grabber AT3 | Protyre - 4x4 Tyres - All Season Tyres
£135.99
GBP 135.99 / Unit
Compare 4 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £20.00
General GRABBER AT3 ( 255/60 R18 112H XL )
£164.99
GBP 164.99 / Unit
Compare 5 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £20.00
General Grabber GT Plus (255/45 R20 105Y)
£186.48
GBP 186.48 / Unit
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
General GRABBER AT3 ( 235/65 R16C 121/119R 10PR )
£170.45
GBP 170.45 / Unit
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery