Powersheds Treated Timber Decking Kit 4' x 12', Light Brown, Reversible Dual-Profile

4X12 Power Timber Decking Kit - No Handrails (1.2M X 3.6M), Brown

Powersheds Treated Timber Decking Kit 4' x 12', Light Brown, Reversible Dual-Profile

Cheapest Total Price
Supplier Direct
£360.06
Free Delivery

Powersheds Treated Timber Decking Kit (No Handrails) 4ft x 12ft - Light Brown

Cheapest Total Price
Supplier Direct
£360.06
Free Delivery
Powersheds Treated Timber Decking Kit 4' x 12', Light Brown, Reversible Dual-Profile

Cheapest offer

Revitalise your outdoor space with the Powersheds Treated Timber Decking Kit, designed for effortless assembly and enduring quality. Crafted from high-grade timber, this decking kit promises a longer lifespan with its pressure-treated, rot-resistant wood. Enjoy the versatility of reversible dual-profile decking boards, offering both a standard and a smooth finish to suit your style. The decking base arrives pre-assembled in modular sections, simplifying installation. With green decking screws included, the stainless steel fasteners feature a countersunk head for a flush finish and are partially threaded for enhanced clamping strength. The entire kit is responsibly sourced and built to withstand the elements with UC4 pressure treatment for superior durability. Features & Benefits: UC4 pressure treatment for superior moisture resistance and ground contact durability. Reversible 28 x 120mm decking boards providing dual finish options for design flexibility. Pre-assembled modular base sect
£360.06
Supplier Direct
bradfords.co.uk

Similar products

Powersheds Treated Timber Decking Kit 4' x 12', Light Brown, Reversible Dual-Profile
£360.06
Go to shop
bradfords.co.uk
Free Delivery
Powersheds Treated Timber Decking Kit with 2 Handrails, 4' x 12', Light Brown
£569.05
Go to shop
bradfords.co.uk
Free Delivery
Powersheds Treated Timber Decking Kit with 3 Handrails, 4' x 12', Light Brown
£626.05
Go to shop
bradfords.co.uk
Free Delivery