4x4-10x10cm Artist Canvas Blank Art Painting Board Framed Stretched 100% Cotton for Acrylic, Water, Oil Paints Small Mini Pack of 1

4x4-10x10cm Artist Canvas Blank Art Painting Board Framed Stretched 100% Cotton for Acrylic, Water, Oil Paints Small Mini Pack of 5

4x4-10x10cm Artist Canvas Blank Art Painting Board Framed Stretched 100% Cotton for Acrylic, Water, Oil Paints Small Mini Pack of 1

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£3.45
Free Delivery

4x4-10x10cm Artist Canvas Blank Art Painting Board Framed Stretched 100% Cotton for Acrylic, Water, Oil Paints Small Mini Pack fo 2

In stock
£4.99
Free Delivery

4x4-10x10cm Artist Canvas Blank Art Painting Board Framed Stretched 100% Cotton for Acrylic, Water, Oil Paints Small Mini Pack of 5

In stock
£8.99
Free Delivery

4x4-10x10cm Artist Canvas Blank Art Painting Board Framed Stretched 100% Cotton for Acrylic, Water, Oil Paints Small Mini Pack of 10

In stock
£11.50
Free Delivery
4x4-10x10cm Artist Canvas Blank Art Painting Board Framed Stretched 100% Cotton for Acrylic, Water, Oil Paints Small Mini Pack of 1

Cheapest offer

These artist canvases are made of 100% pure acid free 380gsm cotton on pine wood frame Tripped primed suitable with oil, acrylic or water colours. 17mm deep edges suitable for students Back stapled edges. Over 10” size frames comes with wooden wedges This is pack of 1 canvas only. Many sizes to choose from Mini to Small, Square to Rectangle shapes
£3.45
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

32 Pack Mini Canvases and Easels Bulk, 10 x 10 cm Small Canvas Painting Set with Primed Blank Canvas, Wooden Pre-Stretched Art Boards for Kids Adults Artist Art Party
£27.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
MUXHEL 20 PCS Small Canvases for Painting 10x10cm Mini Canvas Blank Canvases 1cm Thick Pre-Stretched Painting Canvas Boards for Acrylic & Oil Artist Painting, Sketching, Drawing
£14.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
20 Pcs Mini Canvas and Easel Set, Mini Wooden Artist Tripod with Art Canvas for Party Drawing, Oil Painting, Tabletop Art and Handicrafts, 10 x 10 cm
£22.00
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery