4x4 Pressure Treated Wooden Shed | Single Door, Apex Roof & 12mm Shiplap Walls

Used Offers from

4x4 Pressure Treated Wooden Shed | Single Door, Apex Roof & 12mm Shiplap Walls

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 6 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£399.00
Free Delivery

Rowlinson Shiplap 4X4 Ft Apex Wooden Pressure Treated Shed With Floor

1-3 working days
£420.00
Free Delivery

Rowlinson Shiplap 4X4 Ft Apex Wooden Pressure Treated Shed With Floor (Windowless)

1-3 working days
£420.00
Free Delivery

Rowlinson 4ft x 4ft Shiplap Apex Single-Door Shed - Brown, Brown

2 to 4 days
£430.99
Delivery from £4.95

Rowlinsons 4 x 4 Feet Single Door Shiplap Apex Shed - L127 x W131.5 x H211 cm in Brown Rowlinsons Brown

3-5 working days
£516.22

Similar products

Rowlinson 4 x 4 Raised Bed - Pressure Treated
£99.00
Go to shop
Elbecgardenbuildings.co.uk
Free Delivery
Cerland Marina Outdoor Wooden Playhouse 4 x 4 Pressure Treated Floor Included
£339.00
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Shire Honeysuckle 4 x 4ft Pressure Treated Corner Arbour - Size: 2 Seater - Green - Shire Garden Buildings - Wilko
£546.00
Go to shop
Wilko.com(UK)
Free Delivery
4' x 4' Forest Wallscape Lean To Greenhouse with Solid Back (1.28m x 1.34m)
Free Delivery
Snowdon Timber Treated 4x4" Fence Post | 100 x 100 x 3000mm | Pressure Treated Timber for Garden Fencing
£51.12
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
4x4 Pressure Treated Wooden Shed | Single Door, Apex Roof & 12mm Shiplap Walls

Cheapest offer

Shape: Square / Fixings Supplied: Yes / MPN: SL44SDPT / Colour: Brown / Roof Material: Wood / Cladding Type: Shiplap / Frame Material: Wood / Number of Doors: 1 / Style: Traditional / Wall Thickness: 12mm / Features: Paintable / Construction: Prefabricated / Chargeable Delivery Zones - Please message us for prices: DG, G, KA, ML, AB, DD, FK, IV*, KY, PA, PH / Non Delivery Zones: BT, GY, HS, IM, JE, KW, PA (20-78), ZE, PO (30-40), *IV 41-56 / Material: Wood / Brand: Rowlinson / Type: Garden Shed / Assembly Required: Yes / Floor Material: Wood / Door Height: 1680mm / Roof Shape: Apex / Door Width: 715mm / Roof Thickness: 12mm / Door Type: Single / Delivery: FREE UK mainland delivery (exclusions apply) / Country of Origin: United Kingdom
£399.00
ebay.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.