5 Cities Ryanair & Wizz Air Lightweight Cabin Luggage Bag Carry On Travel Backpack Rucksack Flight Bags Hand Luggage Fits 40x30x20 Black

5 Cities Ryanair 40x20x25 Maximum Size Hand Cabin Luggage Approved Carry On Travel Holdall Backpack Rucksack Shoulder Bag Flight Bag Lightweight 2 Year Warranty

5 Cities Ryanair & Wizz Air Lightweight Cabin Luggage Bag Carry On Travel Backpack Rucksack Flight Bags Hand Luggage Fits 40x30x20 Black

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£14.99
Free Delivery

5 Cities Ryanair & Wizz Air Lightweight Cabin Luggage Bag Carry On Travel Backpack Rucksack Flight Bags Hand Luggage Fits 40x30x20 Black

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£14.99
Free Delivery

Carry On Cabin Backpack - Under seat Hand Luggage Ryanair Wizz Air Travel Bag

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£17.84
Free Delivery

Carry On Cabin Backpack - Under seat Hand Luggage Ryanair Wizz Air Travel Bag

£21.99
Free Delivery
5 Cities Ryanair & Wizz Air Lightweight Cabin Luggage Bag Carry On Travel Backpack Rucksack Flight Bags Hand Luggage Fits 40x30x20 Black

Cheapest offer

RYANAIR MAXIMUM CABIN LUGGAGE SIZE: We specifically designed our cabin luggage backpack to measure 40x25x20cm; which is EXACTLY the maximum allowed size you can take for free in the cabin when flying with Ryanair. It is also accepted on virtually all major airlines world-wide; Including easyJet, British Airways, Etihad, Emirates, Delta, Lufthansa, Norwegian, Jet2, KLM, Qatar, Wizz Air and Virgin Atlantic to name just a few! Weight: 0.5kg, Capacity: 20L. WEAR OR CARRY: The 2 in 1 multi-purpose design allows you to transport your items exactly the way you want. The bag features a padded backrest and can be worn as a backpack for hands-free transportation. It can also carried by hand as a holdall using the soft reinforced top or side carry handles. It also includes a mounting strap on the back, so you can mount the bag over the handle of a larger cabin case or hold luggage. LARGE MAIN COMPARTMENT: This backpack is ideal for those travelling light. The spacious main compartment is perfect for bulkier items such as clothes and shoes, and includes packing straps to keep your luggage in place while travelling, ORGANISED: The front pocket is for your tech; with a tablet pouch (fitting screens up to 10.1”) and there is also a mesh document pocket inside the bag for your important documents. 2 YEAR WARRANTY: The bag also comes complete with a 2 Year Warranty covering all manufacturing defects for full peace of mind.
£14.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

5 Cities Ryanair Holdall Sport Duffel Bag, 35 cm, 14 Liters, Black
£9.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
5 Cities Ryanair Maximum Sized Cabin Carry on Holdall Bag 40x20x25cm
£7.99
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
5 Cities Lightweight 21" Cabin Bag with Wheels - Black
£18.99
Compare 3 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00