5-Drawer Dresser Tower 3-Tier Storage Organizer with Steel Frame Wooden Top for Bedroom Hallway Closets Closet Dresser - With 5 Linen - Home Living |

Cheapest Price
2 to 4 working days
£42.00
Delivery from £4.99

HOMCOM Storage Unit 5 Linen Fabric Drawers Steel Frame Multi, Multi

3 to 5 days
£42.99
Delivery from £3.95

HOMCOM Closet Dresser, Dresser Tower With 5 Linen Fabric Drawers Steel Frame

1-2 days
£44.99
Free Delivery

HOMCOM Closet Dresser, Dresser Tower With 5 Linen Fabric Drawers Steel Frame

Delivered in 1 working day
£44.99
Free Delivery

Homcom Closet Dresser, Dresser Tower With 5 Linen Fabric Drawers Steel Frame

1-3 working days
£49.99
Delivery from £6.00

HOMCOM 5 Drawer Dresser Tower Fabric Chest of Drawers with Steel Frame in Brown HOMCOM Brown

3-5 working days
£51.85

Homcom 5 Drawer Dresser Tower Fabric Chest Of Drawers With Steel Frame In Brown Brown

Unknown
£51.85

Similar products

HOMCOM Chest of Drawers - 5 Drawer Storage Organizer Unit Bedroom Living Room | TJ Hughes
£58.00
Compare 8 prices
Tjhughes.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Costway 5-drawer Multifunction Dresser With Foldable Drawers And Wooden Top-rustic Brown
£55.99
Go to shop
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
HOMCOM 5-Drawer Chest of Drawers - Fabric Dresser with Open Shelf - White | TJ Hughes
£38.00
Compare 6 prices
Tjhughes.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Relaxdays Chest of Drawers, 3 Drawers, H x W x D: 96.5 x 61 x 42 cm, Wardrobe, Dresser, Brown/Black
£85.90
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
HOMCOM Chest of Drawers, 5 Drawer Storage Organiser Unit Bedroom, Black
£69.99
Compare 6 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
5-Drawer Dresser Tower 3-Tier Storage Organizer with Steel Frame Wooden Top for Bedroom Hallway Closets Closet Dresser - With 5 Linen - Home Living |

Cheapest offer

Do you want to take up more storage space in your closet? Do you still look for an elegant storage cabinet by the bed? Then HOMCOM dresser storage tower is a good choice. 5 detachable drawers separate clothing and accessories such as hats, socks and shoes, scarves, blankets in a convenient place, allowing you to easily find and immediately take what you need. The lightweight frame makes this unit easy to transport and when not in use, simply fold the linen fabric drawers flat for storage. Features: This dresser chest is designed with 5 drawers to offer ample storage Perfect for bedroom, laundry room, living room, hallway, entryway, closet etc. The linen storage drawers can be folded when not in use Steel frame and durable MDF top offer reliable strength and stability Adjustable feet for uneven ground, increase stability and protect the floor from scratches Assembly required Specification: Colour: Multi-colored Material: Linen Fabric, Steel, MDF Overall Dimension: 58W x 29D x 99H cm.
£42.00
2 to 4 working days
Tjhughes.co.uk