5-inch shorts 2XU Aero XL

Cheapest Price
4 days
£30.90
Delivery from £16.99

2XU Mens, Aero 5 Inch Shorts Black/Silver Reflective, XL

In stock
£31.49
Delivery from £6.99

2xu Aero 5´´ Shorts Black XL Men

Cheapest Total Price
1 working day(s)
£31.99
Delivery from £4.99

2XU Aero 5 Inch Shorts - SS25

2 working days
£35.99
Delivery from £4.99

2XU Aero 5 Inch Shorts Black - XL

Check delivery times in our store.
£37.14
Delivery from £8.99

2XU Mens, Aero 5 Inch Shorts Black/Silver Reflective, XL

In stock
£46.70
Delivery from £9.99

Similar products

Dickies Slim Fit 11 Inch Flex Work Short, Desert Sand V1, 34
£45.00
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Xact Men's Premium Tailored Chino Shorts - Smart Summer Style, Zip Fly, Multiple Pockets, 9.5-Inch Inseam (Stone) 30
£28.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Xact Men's Premium Tailored Chino Shorts - Smart Summer Style, Zip Fly, Multiple Pockets, 9.5-Inch Inseam (Horizon Blue) 30
£28.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Dickies Men's 13-inch Relaxed-fit Multi-Pocket Short, Dark Navy V1, 32
£54.00
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
5-inch shorts 2XU Aero XL

Cheapest offer

Designed to be lightweight and flexible, the Aero 5" shorts keep you dry and cool so you can concentrate on your running. Model measurements: Waist: 184 cm, Chest: 96 cm, Waist: 76 cm. Josh wears size M. The model wears a medium size Keeps you cool Light Pockets Drying rapide 5" inseam shorts2. Lightweight stretch fabric3. Panty lining4. Elastic waistband with internal drawcord5. Side pockets6. Secure zipped back pocket7. Reflective logo and trim LIGHTWEIGHT AND FLEXIBLELightweight stretch fabric is soft and moisture-wicking for optimum comfort. ESSENTIAL STORAGESide pockets and a secure zipped back pocket keep phones, cards or keys safe. REFLECTIVE FINISHESReflective logos and finishes on front and back hem. FABRIC COMPOSITION: Main: 100% POLYESTER. Lining: 88% POLYESTER, 12% SPANDEX
£30.90
4 days
directrunning.co.uk