5 kg Fitness Dumbbells Twin-pack - Partially Recycled Cast Iron - Black

Fitness 5kg Dumbbells Twin-pack - Black

Decathlon Fitness 5 Kg Dumbbells Twin-Pack Black

Cheapest Price
Check retailer for delivery time
£24.99
Delivery from £3.99

5 kg Fitness Dumbbells Twin-pack - Partially Recycled Cast Iron - Black

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£24.99

Decathlon PVC Dumbbells Set - 2 x 5kg

3 to 5 days
£25.00
Free Delivery

3 Variants from £9.99

5 kg Fitness Dumbbells Twin-pack - Partially Recycled Cast Iron - Black

Cheapest offer

These smooth PVC dumbbells are comfortable to hold, easy to clean and easy to store.And because they're stable, they won't spend their time rolling around on the floor!
£24.99
Unknown
decathlon.co.uk