5 Light Antique Brass Classic Knot Twist Chandelier Ceiling Light Fitting by ...

5 Light Antique Brass Classic Knot Twist Chandelier Ceiling Light Fitting

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£59.50
Free Delivery

5 Light Antique Brass Classic Knot Twist Chandelier Ceiling Light Fitting

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£59.50
Free Delivery

Happy Homewares 5 Light Antique Brass Classic Knot Twist Chandelier Ceiling Light Fitting

Cheapest Total Price
Delivered in 1-3 working days
£59.50
Free Delivery

Happy Homewares 5 Light Antique Brass Classic Knot Twist Chandelier Ceiling Light Fitting

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£59.50
Delivery from £6.00

5 Light Antique Brass Classic Knot Twist Chandelier Ceiling Light Fitting

In stock
£62.50
Free Delivery

5 Light Antique Brass Classic Knot Twist Chandelier Ceiling Light Fitting, Gold

3 to 5 days
£65.99
Delivery from £3.95

Happy Homewares 5 Light Antique Brass Classic Knot Twist Chandelier Ceiling Light - Size: 72 x 46 x 46cm - Gold - Wilko

2-4 working days
£69.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

Nedis PS165 Golden Antique LED Filament Bulb Large Screw Cap E27 ES 3.5W = 16W
£19.99
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
American Diner Antique Brass and Clear Ribbed Glass 5 Light Pendant 5X60 Watt Lambs Bc
£94.99
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Endon Lighting Pendant Light Olivia's Dani 5-Light Antique Bronze Marble Fabric
£163.99
Compare 9 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Kichler Deryn 5 Light Chandelier - Antique Grey
£161.99
Compare 3 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery

Cheapest offer

Bulb Shape Code: SES / Type: Ceiling Lighting / Item Height: 72 / Style: Traditional / Item Length: 46 / Power Consumption: 60 / Shade Colour: Brass / Finish: Brushed / Item Width: 46 / Colour: Antique Brass
£59.50
ebay.co.uk