5 Light Ceiling Antique Brass Halophane Glass

Cheapest Total Price
4-6 days
£106.84
Free Delivery

5 Lights Antique Brass Finish Ceiling Pendant Light with Halophane Glass Shades

Will usually delivered within 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£122.95
Free Delivery

Ceiling Light Brass Bistro II 5 Pendant Antique Searchlight 1685-5AB

Will usually delivered within 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£131.74
Free Delivery

Searchlight Bistro II pendant light 5-bulb brass/fluted glass

8-11 working days
£185.85
Delivery from £1.99

Similar products

SEBSON GU10 LED Bulbs Warm White 2900K, 3.5W - 4 Pack - Spot Lights Ceiling - Equivalent 35W Halogen Bulbs, 300lm, 110º Beam Angle - 230V Bulb, Non dimmable
£13.99
3.5 GBP/1.0 count
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
QLEE Led E12 Candelabra Bulb 5w 600lm Salt Rock Lamp Appliance Refrigerator Light Replacement 60 Watt C7 Incandescent Bulb T2 Halogen Chandelier Ceiling Fan Lighting 220v Warm White 4 Pack 3000k
£16.26
4.06 GBP/1.0 count
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
SEBSON GU10 LED Bulbs Warm White 3000K, 5W - 10 Pack - Spot Lights Ceiling - Equivalent 50W Halogen Bulbs, RA95, 380lm, 36º Beam Angle - 230V Bulb, not dimmable
£29.92
2.99 GBP/1.0 count
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
QLEE Led E14 led Corn Light Bulb 5w 600lm Light Appliance Salt Refrigerator Sewing Machine Light 60 Watt C7 Incandescent Bulb T2 Halogen Ceiling Fan Lighting Warm White 4 Pack
£11.76
2.94 GBP/1.0 count
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
SEBSON GU10 LED Bulbs Warm White 3000K, 5W - 4 Pack - Spot Lights Ceiling - Equivalent 50W Halogen Bulbs, RA95, 380lm, 36º Beam Angle - 230V Bulb, not dimmable
£19.16
4.79 GBP/1.0 count
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
5 Light Ceiling Antique Brass Halophane Glass

Cheapest offer

Use 5 lights to beautifully brighten your home. This antique brass fitting is best suited to a traditional and classic styled home. The attractive...
£106.84
4-6 days
onbuy.com